Ucrania
Kharkiv
Kharkiv
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Laerte Costa e Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:14 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Real Fight Arena 15 - RFA 15: Bratislava
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/03/2024 | 2 | 3:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Frantisek Bocan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Real Fight Arena 13 - RFA 13: Budapest
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ronys Torres
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Real Fight Arena 9 - RFA 9: Eurogold Pyramida
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/04/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Carlos Prater
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:48 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Strikes) |
Real Fight Arena 5 - RFA 5: Brno
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Strikes) |
29/10/2022 | 1 | 1:48 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Khusein Khaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 134 - Bagov vs. Koshkin
Method: Decision (Split) |
17/12/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mindaugas Verzbickas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 128 - Omielanczuk vs. Goncharov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/09/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Andrey Koshkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:07 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ACA 123 - Koshkin vs. Butenko
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
28/05/2021 | 2 | 3:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rasul Shovhalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:57 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 108 - Galiev vs. Adaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/08/2020 | 2 | 2:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Artem Shokalo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Technical Finish (Scarf Hold) |
PCP 5 - Pankration Challenge Pro 5: Madabattle Martial Arts Festival 1
Method: Technical Finish (Scarf Hold) |
18/06/2020 | 3 | 0:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Zaur Isaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:55 |
Knockout (Punches) |
PCP 4 - Spartak Fight Challenge 1
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
08/12/2019 | 1 | 0:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Mussunda-Kintombo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:56 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FitS - Fight in the Sun
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/08/2019 | 1 | 0:56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Goyti Dazaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 102 - Rakhmonov vs. retail
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/06/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Gian Siqueira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
WKG & M-1 Challenge 100 – Bogatov vs. Silva
Method: Decision (Majority) |
26/01/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Zaur Isaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Technical KO ) |
Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight Selection 2
Method: Technical KO ) |
24/11/2018 | 1 | 3:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Kunchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:04 |
Technical Knockout (Punches and Knees) |
M-1 Challenge 90 - Kunchenko vs. Butenko
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches and Knees) |
30/03/2018 | 3 | 4:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Eler Narmurzaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Submission (Arm-lock) |
M-1 Challenge 86 - Buchinger vs. Dalgiev
Method: Technical Submission (Arm-lock) |
24/11/2017 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
keith johnson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 82 - Vanttinen vs. Zayats
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Corey Nelson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Majority) |
M-1 Challenge 80 - Kharitonov vs. Sokoudjou
Method: Draw (Majority) |
15/06/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mihail Cotruta
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WWFC - Cage Encounter 6
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
29/03/2017 | 3 | 2:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Abukar Yandiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 74 - Yusupov vs. Puetz
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/02/2017 | 1 | 1:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rubenilton Pereira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 71 - Nemkov vs. Vegh
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Artem Damkovsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 67 - Battle in the Land of Fire
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/06/2016 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sascha Sharma
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 65 – Emeev vs. Hawk
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Heydar Mamedaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 63 – Puetz vs. Nemkov 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/12/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Dinislam Kamavov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Petersburg
Method: Draw (Unanimous) |
23/10/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Frankledson Costa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FSC - Fightspirit Championship 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/09/2015 | 1 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Serghei Morari
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WWFC - Cage Encounter 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/04/2015 | 3 | 2:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Nariman Abbasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
N1 Pro - Battle in the North
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/12/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Radman
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:43 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Challenge 51 - Fightspirit
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
07/09/2014 | 1 | 0:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Niko Puhakka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 45
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/02/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Islam Salihov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 99
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/02/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anatoly Safronov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:24 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 96
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
18/01/2014 | 1 | 1:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Andrey Reznik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 95
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/01/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Sarnavskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Union of Veterans of Sport - Cup of Champions
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/12/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sergei Ionel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Submission (Armlock) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 84
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
19/10/2013 | 2 | 1:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sterling ford
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 68
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/06/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Bozhik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:53 |
Submission (Armlock) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 66
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
15/06/2013 | 1 | 4:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladislav Stepanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:23 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 62
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
01/06/2013 | 1 | 3:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Mikheil Goriashvili
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 59
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/05/2013 | 2 | 2:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Serghei Popa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:38 |
Finishing (Neck Crank) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 56
Method: Finishing (Neck Crank) |
10/05/2013 | 2 | 3:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ashot Shahinyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:26 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 52
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/04/2013 | 2 | 4:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Valentin Nikolov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 49
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/04/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Zhuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:06 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 46
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
29/03/2013 | 1 | 1:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladislav Yurchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:38 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 41
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
09/03/2013 | 1 | 1:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Sinyaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 39
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/03/2013 | 1 | 4:03 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Idrissov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 35
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/02/2013 | 2 | 2:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Perekhristyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:09 |
Submission (Armlock) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 30
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
26/01/2013 | 1 | 3:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Harun Kina
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 19
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Michal Elsner
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:33 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ProFC 42 - Oplot
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
13/10/2012 | 1 | 1:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abudokar Dukarey
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Submission (Armlock) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 4
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
15/09/2012 | 1 | 2:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arthur Kascheev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:28 |
Submission (Armlock) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
13/05/2012 | 1 | 1:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Baev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
13/05/2012 | 1 | 1:01 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Mariusz Radziszewski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
A tie ) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 1
Method: A tie ) |
25/03/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gunnar nelson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:21 |
Submission (Armlock) |
CC 12 – Nelson vs. Butenko
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/02/2012 | 1 | 4:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Artem Shokalo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:41 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Honor Academy - Tournament
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
18/12/2011 | 2 | 0:41 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Gugov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
SMMAI - Tornado
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/07/2011 | 2 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zhanybek Amatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:28 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MFT - Fedor Emelianenko Cup
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
22/05/2011 | 1 | 4:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Gocha Smoyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 13
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/02/2011 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ashot Shahinyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:51 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 7
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
06/08/2010 | 2 | 2:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tomas Deak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
APF - Azerbaijan vs. Europe
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
22/05/2010 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Saadulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC - Commonwealth Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/04/2010 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Zagubinoga
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 5
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
13/02/2010 | 2 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zhanbolat Tlyubayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/12/2009 | 1 | 1:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ali Bagov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
GBT - Global Battle Tournament
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
27/11/2009 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ramazan Abdulzhalilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GBT - Global Battle Tournament
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/11/2009 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Pavel Kokarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
GBT - Global Battle Tournament
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
27/11/2009 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bislan Etleshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:18 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 9
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
03/11/2009 | 1 | 2:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Marat Ilaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:44 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 8
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
04/10/2009 | 1 | 4:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrey Zubov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:41 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 5
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
22/07/2009 | 1 | 1:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Anzor Kardanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:47 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 3
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/05/2009 | 3 | 1:47 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Gadji Zaipulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP - Vladivostok Pankration Open Cup 2009
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/04/2009 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Andrey Sirotkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
MFC - Mix Fight Combat
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/02/2009 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ramazan Kurbanismailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PAC - Pancration Atrium Cup 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/10/2008 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Abdulkerimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PAC - Pancration Atrium Cup 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/10/2008 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PAC - Pancration Atrium Cup 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/10/2008 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
David Kedzuch
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:38 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Real Fight Arena 9 - RFA 9: Eurogold Pyramida
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/04/2023 | 2 | 2:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Frantisek Bocan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Real Fight Arena 9 - RFA 9: Eurogold Pyramida
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/04/2023 | 3 | 3:00 |