Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Christian Brinzan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:42 |
Knockout (Knee and Punch) |
ACA 113 - Kerefov vs. Gadzhiev 2
Method: Knockout (Knee and Punch) |
06/11/2020 | 2 | 0:42 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Butenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:57 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 108 - Galiev vs. Adaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/08/2020 | 2 | 2:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ephraim Escudero
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
ACA 98 - Fight Day
Method: Decision (Majority) |
31/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Andrey Koshkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 86 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lindeclecio Oliveira Batista
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Submission (Triangle Arm-lock) |
ACB 79 - Grozny
Method: Submission (Triangle Arm-lock) |
27/01/2018 | 1 | 1:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tiago dos Santos e Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:17 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 67 - Grozny: Cooper vs. Berkhamov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/08/2017 | 1 | 2:17 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 57 – Yan vs. Magomedov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/04/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vyacheslav Ten
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Knees) |
ACB 45 – Siberia vs. Caucasus
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees) |
17/09/2016 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vasily Palyok
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 38 - Breakthrough
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zdravko Dukic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 31 – Magomedsharipov vs. Arapkhanov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Zak Bucia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Titan FC 35 – Healy vs. Hawn
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/09/2015 | 2 | 2:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Artem Lobov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:32 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 13 - Poland
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
31/01/2015 | 2 | 1:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Palamar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fair FC 2 - Fair Fighting Championship 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
01/11/2014 | 1 | 3:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Murat Goktepe
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:59 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
HFN - Heroes Fight Night 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/04/2014 | 1 | 3:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maik Stumbries
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:16 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
FNN - Fight Night Neubrandenburg 8
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
08/03/2014 | 1 | 2:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Johannes Grebe
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:16 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fair FC 1 - Fair Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/02/2014 | 1 | 4:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Jonny Kruschinske
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/12/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tobiasz Imbierski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
HFN - Heroes Fight Night 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/10/2013 | 1 | 1:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Albert Tumenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:38 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MMA - South Russian Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/12/2012 | 1 | 3:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Askar Umbetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:40 |
Submission (Triangle) |
FC Bystriy Fights – Team Bystriy vs. Team Asia
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
15/10/2012 | 1 | 4:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Golod
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
FC Bystriy Fights – Team Chechnya vs. Team Saint Petersburg
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
07/10/2012 | 1 | 0:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Aslan Khatukhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FC Bystriy Fights - 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/05/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Zubaira Tukhugov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC - Russia Cup Stage 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/11/2010 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Omar Murtuzaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:10 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
FC Bystriy Fights - 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
15/10/2010 | 1 | 3:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dzhavatkhan Dzhavatkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FC Bystriy Fights - 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/10/2010 | 2 | 5:00 |