Russia
Mytishchi, Moscow
Mytishchi, Moscow
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ibrahim Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 15
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/05/2017 | 2 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeniy Polevov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:41 |
Submission (Heel Key) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 12
Method: Submission (Heel Key) |
18/03/2017 | 1 | 2:41 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Roman Kopylov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:57 |
Knockout (Spinning Back Kick to the Body) |
ACB 49 - Rostov Onslaught
Method: Knockout (Spinning Back Kick to the Body) |
26/11/2016 | 2 | 3:57 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Pavel Katrunov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Mix Fighter - New Horizons Qualifying
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/05/2014 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ali Eskiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3 Finale
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Denis Genyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3: Part 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/09/2013 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Adam Bakaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:23 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3: Part 1
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
25/09/2013 | 2 | 0:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ilya Doderkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:22 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 39
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/05/2013 | 2 | 4:22 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Dzhambulat Kurbanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 36 - Confrontation in Mytishchi
Method: Draw (Unanimous) |
08/12/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergei Akinin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
BftN - Battle for the North
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
07/05/2012 | 1 | 1:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Rafael Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BOC - Battle of Champions 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/12/2011 | 3 | 5:00 |
SR
Rounds: 0 |
Vadim Korablin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
SMMAI - Tornado
Method: ) |
08/07/2011 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Butenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
SMMAI - Tornado
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/07/2011 | 2 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexey Frolov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:29 |
Knockout (Punches) |
DC - Domodedovo Cup
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
24/04/2011 | 1 | 0:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Novoselov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:37 |
Submission (Leglock) |
M-1 Global - Super-Stage Reality Show MixFighter
Method: Submission (Leglock) |
27/09/2014 | 1 | 1:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Ivashkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:24 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3: Quarterfinals
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
18/07/2013 | 1 | 4:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Denis Genyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3: Elimination Round
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/06/2013 | 2 | 3:00 |