Russia
Makhachkala, Dagestan
Makhachkala, Dagestan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Devin Smyth
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
LFA 177 – Smyth vs. Magomedov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/02/2024 | 1 | 3:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Bahromjon Mashrapov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
LFA 167 - Piersma vs. Smyth
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/09/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kohlman Scribner
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:38 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
LFA 155 - From Birth vs. Hodge
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/03/2023 | 1 | 4:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bekzat Isakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Eagle FC 50 - Nurgozhay vs. Andreitsev
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/08/2022 | 2 | 2:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Akzhol Taabaldy Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
EFC - Eagle FC: Selection 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/01/2022 | 2 | 2:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Rasul Mammaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 36 - Eagle Fighting Championship 36
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nicholas Willey
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:47 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ROC 71 - Ring of Combat 71
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/02/2020 | 2 | 2:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kabdylla Kaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:18 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
SOW - Selection of Warriors 5
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/09/2017 | 2 | 3:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Mger Manukyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Alexeer Sidorin) |
Russian MMA Union - Battle of Champions 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Alexeer Sidorin) |
13/11/2020 | 2 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Volodymyr Baryshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:04 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WMMAA - 2018 European MMA Championships
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/10/2018 | 1 | 2:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tatul Avagyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:12 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WMMAA - 2018 European MMA Championships
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
13/10/2018 | 1 | 1:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ilya Belskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WMMAA - 2018 European MMA Championships
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
13/10/2018 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arsen Daudgadzhiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:38 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Russian MMA Union - 2018 Russian Amateur MMA Championships, Finals
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
13/05/2018 | 1 | 2:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Magomed Mamaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
Russian MMA Union - 2018 Russian Amateur MMA Championships, Day 1
Method: ) |
12/05/2018 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Shamil Ramazanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
Russian MMA Union - 2018 Russian Amateur MMA Championships, Day 1
Method: ) |
12/05/2018 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Alexey Susaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
Russian MMA Union - 2018 Russian Amateur MMA Championships, Day 1
Method: ) |
12/05/2018 | 0 | 0:00 |