Russia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Chernov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:50 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Eagle FC 54 – Yamilov vs. Mamedov
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
11/11/2023 | 1 | 3:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Eduardo Ramon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 40 - Eagle Fighting Championship 40
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/09/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Shamidkhan Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 36 - Eagle Fighting Championship 36
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Isatay Temirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 33 - Eagle Fighting Championship 33
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Saygid Izagakhmaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GFC 27 - Gorilla Fighting 27
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/08/2020 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zalimkhan Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GFC 21 - Gorilla Fighting 21
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Haseyn Daudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:33 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Battle on Volga 10 – Nurmagomedov vs Lima
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/04/2019 | 3 | 3:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ajoibsho Sadonshoev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Battle on Volga 9 - Vitasovic vs. Teregulov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/02/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Chersi Dudayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 47 - International Tournament
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mardon Asamzjonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:22 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 40 - Volga Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/08/2017 | 1 | 3:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vladimir Gindzhu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:22 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 34 - Battle in Moscow
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/02/2017 | 2 | 4:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Pavel Sundukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:46 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WFCA 31 - Battle on the Volga
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
27/11/2016 | 1 | 2:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Fedor Alekseev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 25 - Volga Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/08/2016 | 1 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Saifullin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:31 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Tatfight - Tatfight 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/10/2015 | 1 | 1:31 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Palchenkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Naberezhnye Chelny MMA Federation - Golden Horde 1
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/08/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikita Prudnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:54 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Tatfight - Tatfight 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/02/2015 | 1 | 2:54 |