Russia
Gubden, Dagestan
Gubden, Dagestan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ruslan Medzhidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 172 - Esengulov vs. Vagaev
Method: Decision (Split) |
09/03/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Carlos Felipe
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 164 - Abdulvakhabov vs. Kokov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Kirill Kornilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 154 - Vakhaev vs. Goncharov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/03/2023 | 5 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Alikhan Vakhaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 143 - Gasanov vs. Frolov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/08/2022 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tony johnson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 138 - Vagaev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/03/2022 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dmitry Poberezhets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 129 - Magomedov vs. Sarnavskiy
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/09/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Denis Smoldarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:32 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 120 – Jubilee vs. Bibulatov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/03/2021 | 2 | 2:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adam Bogatyrev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 116 - Froes vs. Balaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/12/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeniy Golub
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:50 |
Technical KO ) |
King of Warriors 3 - King of Warriors 3 / Strike Fighting Championship 4
Method: Technical KO ) |
02/12/2019 | 1 | 0:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tanner Boser
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 90 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/11/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeny Erokhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
ACB 67 - Grozny: Cooper vs. Berkhamov
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
19/08/2017 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Denis Goltsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 50 - Stormbringer
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/12/2016 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Zelimkhan Umiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 29 - Poland
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/02/2016 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michal Andryszak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 24 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Final
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
24/10/2015 | 1 | 0:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mukhomad Vakhaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACB 19 - Baltic Challenge
Method: Decision (Split) |
30/05/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alex Sandry Modelli
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
ACB 14 - Grand Prix 2015
Method: Technical KO ) |
28/02/2015 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
--Peter Graham
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:02 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Global Fight Club - GFC Challenge
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/06/2013 | 2 | 1:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
D'Angelo Marshall
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Draka 11 - Governor's Cup 2012
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/11/2012 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Esteves Jones
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
VMAU - Headhunting
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/10/2012 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Taimuraz Kochiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:12 |
Knockout (Punch) |
PRB FCF-MMA - All-Russian Professional Championship
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
08/07/2012 | 2 | 0:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Marcin Rozalski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Draka 7 - Governor's Cup 2012
Method: Decision (Split) |
26/05/2012 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeniy Timanovskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Fight Star - European MMA Cup
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
26/04/2012 | 1 | 0:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lloyd Marshbanks
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Fight Star - Taktarov's Cup
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
11/02/2012 | 1 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Tolkachev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
VT - Vale Tudo 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/12/2011 | 1 | 1:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeni Babich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
UAMA - Warrior's Honor 6
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
04/11/2011 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yuri Gorbenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Star - Anapa
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/07/2011 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lyado Chochishvili
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/01/2011 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Konstantin Gluhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
International League MMA - Oleg Taktarov Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/11/2010 | 2 | 1:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeni Babich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
International League MMA - Oleg Taktarov Cup
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
26/11/2010 | 1 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Mirzoyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:35 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
22/10/2010 | 1 | 2:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitry Poberezhets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 7
Method: Decision (Split) |
06/08/2010 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
David Saakyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/02/2010 | 1 | 2:02 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Khapizov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/11/2009 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Bruno Fernandes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
AT ) |
WUFC - Feira 13 Trophy
Method: AT ) |
22/08/2007 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Anatoly Malykhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:50 |
Technical KO) |
Russian MMA Union - Championship Final
Method: Technical KO) |
11/05/2017 | 2 | 4:50 |