Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yuriy Fedorov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 166 - Magomedov vs. Dolgov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Evgeniy Goncharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 154 - Vakhaev vs. Goncharov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/03/2023 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Salimgerey Rasulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 143 - Gasanov vs. Frolov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/08/2022 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roggers Souza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:14 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 117 - Bagov vs. Silverio
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/02/2021 | 1 | 2:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Denis Smoldarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 108 - Galiev vs. Adaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/08/2020 | 1 | 3:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shelton Graves
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 101 - Warsaw
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/11/2019 | 2 | 3:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Kyle Noblitt
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 53 – Abdurahmanov vs. Abdulaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Kazbek Saidaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 48 – Zhamaldaev vs. Khasbulaev 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivo Cuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Knockout (Punch) |
WFCA 45 - Grozny Battle
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
24/02/2018 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Konstantin Andreitsev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 33 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/02/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Volkan oezdemir
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 17 - Grand Prix Akhmat
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Konstantin Skrelya
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:49 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 14 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/01/2016 | 1 | 0:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sherzod Ramazanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:52 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WFCA 12 - Grozny Battle
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
16/12/2015 | 1 | 0:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Khaskhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:22 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 7
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
18/05/2014 | 1 | 2:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Muzaffar Radjabov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:36 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/04/2014 | 1 | 0:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aidi Usainov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:08 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
16/03/2014 | 1 | 3:08 |