Russia
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alikhan Vakhaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 166 - Magomedov vs. Dolgov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Carlos Felipe
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 156 - Koshkin vs. Boyko
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/04/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Matunga Djikasa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 148 - Magomedov vs. Olenichev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/11/2022 | 2 | 1:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Shamil Abasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OFC 19 - Open Fighting Championship 19
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/05/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Kolosov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:54 |
Technical KnockoutVyacheslav Kiselev) |
RCC - Intro 15
Method: Technical KnockoutVyacheslav Kiselev) |
14/08/2021 | 1 | 4:54 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kirill Kornilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:57 |
Knockout Georgy Tamoev ) |
RCC - Intro 11
Method: Knockout Georgy Tamoev ) |
23/02/2021 | 1 | 0:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Garnik Manukyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RCC - Intro 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/10/2020 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nver Geloyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
NGL 1 - New Generation League 1
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/08/2020 | 1 | 2:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrei Romanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:19 |
knockout) |
Ferrum Fight Club - Champion Path 5
Method: knockout) |
15/06/2020 | 1 | 4:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michel Batista
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:06 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
M-1 Challenge 105 – Rettinghouse vs. Morozov
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
19/10/2019 | 1 | 4:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sergey Goltsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:09 |
Bogdan Golovkov knockout ) |
M-1 Global - Road to M-1
Method: Bogdan Golovkov knockout ) |
06/04/2019 | 2 | 2:09 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Oleg Popov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:38 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 98 - Frolov vs. Silva
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/11/2018 | 2 | 2:38 |
SR
Rounds: 3 |
Sergey Goltsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
NC (Overturned Due to Referee Error - Goltsov Grabbed Ring Ropes) |
M-1 Challenge 96 - Mikutsa vs. Ibragimov
Method: NC (Overturned Due to Referee Error - Goltsov Grabbed Ring Ropes) |
25/08/2018 | 3 | 1:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Charles-Henri Lucien
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:31 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 93 – Shlemenko vs. Silva
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
01/06/2018 | 1 | 1:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Zhamalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Grand Prix Yugra - Grand Prix Yugra
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
03/03/2018 | 1 | 2:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Soldatkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:02 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
13/01/2018 | 1 | 3:02 |