Tajikistan
Dushanbe
Dushanbe
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zalimkhan Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
OFC 16 - Open Fighting Championship 16
Method: Decision (Split) |
29/01/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Abdisalam Kubanychbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Brave CF 46 - Brave Combat Federation 46
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
16/01/2021 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Anvar Chergesov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
GFC 29 - Gorilla Fighting 29
Method: Decision (Majority) |
16/10/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nikita Podkovalnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Knockout (Punch) |
GFC 25 - Gorilla Fighting 25
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
21/03/2020 | 3 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Franklin Fomewou
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GFC 21 - Gorilla Fighting 21
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/12/2019 | 1 | 1:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Khamzatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
Battle Promotion - Battle 2: Road To GFC
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
01/05/2019 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Kozachenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:85 |
Knockout Viktor Korneev ) |
LFC - Ledokol FC 2
Method: Knockout Viktor Korneev ) |
23/02/2019 | 1 | 4:85 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Arsen Nersesyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
FFC - FMR Fighting Championship
Method: Technical KO ) |
25/11/2018 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khamzat Dadaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:57 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
BYE 2 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/04/2018 | 1 | 2:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitry Barynin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:32 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Ledokol FC - Fight Night
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/02/2018 | 2 | 1:32 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Zhemukhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Suvorov FC - Suvorov Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/05/2017 | 1 | 0:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mansur Sakram
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PCT - Professional Combat Turon 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yurik Smoyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Seven Fight Promotion - Seven Fight 2016
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/04/2016 | 1 | 4:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Raimond Magomedaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:31 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Cage Fighting - Dagestan
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/04/2016 | 2 | 2:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrey Shcheglov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical KO ) |
Tambov MMA Federation - Tambov Open Cup 2015
Method: Technical KO ) |
11/12/2015 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ovanes Obgaryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 6
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
20/11/2015 | 1 | 3:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kirill Gridchin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Efremov Fight - Autumn Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/10/2015 | 1 | 1:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Askar Panakhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
Battle on Tsna - Battle on Tsna 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
16/08/2015 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kirill Gridchin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Battle on Tsna - Battle on Tsna 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/06/2015 | 1 | 1:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeni Aksenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Seven Fight Promotion - Seven Fight 2015
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/06/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ovanes Obgaryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:58 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
16/05/2015 | 2 | 2:58 |