Russia
Togliatti, Samara Oblast
Togliatti, Samara Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alberd Zhapuev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:10 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 165 - Dakaev vs. Baptist
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
03/11/2023 | 2 | 4:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Umedjon Akhmedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical KO ) |
Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight 7
Method: Technical KO ) |
09/09/2023 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Akop Stepanyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:27 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
OFC 29 - Open Fighting Championship 29
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/04/2023 | 3 | 2:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Serikbay Khodzhabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ural FC 2 - Ural Fighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/03/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Andrey Augusto
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OFC 26 - Open Fighting Championship 26
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/11/2022 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Everton Rodrigues
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:47 |
Finalization ) |
OFC 22 - Open Fighting Championship 22
Method: Finalization ) |
18/08/2022 | 1 | 4:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Elaman Dodonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:09 |
Finalization ) |
OFC 20 - Open Fighting Championship 20
Method: Finalization ) |
03/07/2022 | 2 | 2:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurtilek Jalynbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 16 - Open Fighting Championship 16
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/01/2022 | 1 | 1:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jahongir Saidjamolov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Knockout (Punch) |
GFC 25 - Gorilla Fighting 25
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
21/03/2020 | 3 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Said Samadov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:14 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Battle on Volga 10 – Nurmagomedov vs Lima
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
14/04/2019 | 1 | 0:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Vitali Tverdokhlebov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/08/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 93 – Shlemenko vs. Silva
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/06/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ilya Ilin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:55 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
13/01/2018 | 2 | 2:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Denis Izmodenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 78
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Lebedev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:52 |
Technical KO ) |
Fight Star - Sputnik Battle
Method: Technical KO ) |
30/07/2017 | 1 | 2:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shakarin Aksakalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/05/2017 | 2 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sharafutdin Gasratov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
knockout) |
Wolf Fights - Shvatka 1
Method: knockout) |
09/04/2016 | 1 | 1:30 |