Russia
Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo Oblast
Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Uzair Abdurakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 172 - Esengulov vs. Vagaev
Method: Decision (Split) |
09/03/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lincoln Henry
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:42 |
Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 165 - Dakaev vs. Baptist
Method: Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
03/11/2023 | 1 | 4:42 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Anatoliy Boyko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 156 - Koshkin vs. Boyko
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/04/2023 | 5 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Artem Reznikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:27 |
Submission (North-South Choke) |
ACA 150 – Reznikov vs. Koshkin
Method: Submission (North-South Choke) |
23/12/2022 | 2 | 1:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Altynbek Mamashov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 141 - Froes vs. Suleymanov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/07/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Ali Bagov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 134 - Bagov vs. Koshkin
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/12/2021 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Murad Abdulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 127 - Kerefov vs. Albaskhanov
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/08/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Butenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:07 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ACA 123 - Koshkin vs. Butenko
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
28/05/2021 | 2 | 3:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 118 - Abdulaev vs. Vagaev 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Magomedsaygid Alibekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 106 - St. Petersburg
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/07/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yusup Umarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:59 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
ACB 89 - Krasnodar
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
08/09/2018 | 3 | 1:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rasul Shovhalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 86 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Eduard Vartanyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 71 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/09/2017 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ramazan Esenbayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 45 – Siberia vs. Caucasus
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/09/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Julio Cesar de Almeida
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 32 - Battle of Lions
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adrian Zielinski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 24 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Final
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Victor Nobrega
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 16 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/04/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rasul Suyunbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Professional Combat Sambo - Eurasian Economic Union
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
21/02/2015 | 1 | 1:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Ivashkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eurasian Fighting Championship - Altay Great Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/11/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Steven Wampler
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical KO ) |
Siberian Fighter - Confrontation
Method: Technical KO ) |
01/11/2014 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Sheikh-Magomed Arapkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 10 - Coliseum Team
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Danil Shargan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:38 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Eurasian Pankration League - Collision 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/07/2014 | 1 | 0:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Mike Wade
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
Draka 15 - USA Debut
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
31/05/2014 | 2 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Dzadziev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:45 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
Siberian League - Combat Kuzbass 2
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
12/05/2014 | 2 | 3:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Stepan Kalganov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Knockout (Kick) |
Altay Republik MMA League - Throwdown
Method: Knockout (Kick) |
01/05/2014 | 1 | 1:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Gheorghe Panfilii
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:55 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Siberian League - Pankration in Yugra
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
20/04/2014 | 2 | 2:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Mustafaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:39 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 46
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
14/03/2014 | 2 | 0:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Vegner
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Russian MMA Union - 2013 Russian MMA Super Cup
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/12/2013 | 1 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vitaliy Makiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 43
Method: Decision (Split) |
16/11/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Bazanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
White Rex - Warrior Spirit 23
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/10/2013 | 1 | 0:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Igor Svirid
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:50 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Siberian League - Siberia vs. Kazakhstan
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/04/2013 | 1 | 3:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Egor Golubtsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:10 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
Irkutsk Pankration Sports Center – Baikal Storm 2013: Irkutsk VS Omsk
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
29/03/2013 | 1 | 0:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexey Efremov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:37 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
RadMer 1 - 2 Round
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/08/2011 | 1 | 0:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Sarnavskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Siberian League - New Hopes
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
27/04/2009 | 1 | 2:15 |