Russia
Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo Oblast
Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Herbert Batista
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:06 |
Technical Knockout (Front Kick to the Body and Punches) |
ACA 174 - Borisov vs. Vitruk
Method: Technical Knockout (Front Kick to the Body and Punches) |
19/04/2024 | 1 | 3:06 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yusuf Raisov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 165 - Dakaev vs. Baptist
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Javier Basurto
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Technical Knockout (Spinning Wheel Kick and Punches) |
ACA 159 - Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
Method: Technical Knockout (Spinning Wheel Kick and Punches) |
16/06/2023 | 1 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Pavel Gordeev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 148 - Magomedov vs. Olenichev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/11/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Artem Damkovsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 139 - Vartanyan vs. Ilunga
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/05/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Elismar Lima da Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 125 - Dudaev vs. From Lima
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Polpudnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 123 - Koshkin vs. Butenko
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kanat Keldibekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
ACA 113 - Kerefov vs. Gadzhiev 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
06/11/2020 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bibert Tumenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 106 - St. Petersburg
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/07/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Grozin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Evgeniy Ignatiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 81
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2017 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ilya Kurzanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:49 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 62
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/03/2017 | 2 | 0:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adi Alic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 59
Method: Decision (Majority) |
23/02/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ilya Kurzanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 52
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Otto Rodrigues
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
WFCA 16 - Grand Prix Akhmat
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
12/03/2016 | 2 | 1:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Blumental
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:12 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
Altay Republic MMA League - Battle of Tigers 4
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
07/02/2016 | 3 | 3:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Khodko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:32 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Altay Republic MMA League - Battle of Tigers 4
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
07/02/2016 | 1 | 4:32 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 20 - Sochi
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
14/06/2015 | 1 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
D'Juan Owens
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Siberian Fighter - Confrontation
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/11/2014 | 3 | 5 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jonathan Hughes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Draka 15 - USA Debut
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
31/05/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Filip Rzadek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 01:59 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
Draka 14 - Governor's Cup 2013
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
26/10/2013 | 1 | 01:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maxim Shtepenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Draka 13 - Governor's Cup 2013
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/08/2013 | 3 | 3:00 |