Russia
Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai
Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Omarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:21 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 171 - Omarov vs. Polpudnikov
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
25/02/2024 | 2 | 4:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Abdul-Rakhman Dudayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches to the Body) |
ACA 154 - Vakhaev vs. Goncharov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches to the Body) |
17/03/2023 | 5 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:16 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 143 - Gasanov vs. Frolov
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
27/08/2022 | 1 | 1:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 137 - Johnson vs. Rasulov
Method: Decision (Split) |
06/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Diego Brandao
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:54 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 134 - Bagov vs. Koshkin
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/12/2021 | 3 | 0:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nursultan Kassymkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:13 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 129 - Magomedov vs. Sarnavskiy
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/09/2021 | 1 | 0:13 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Matmuratov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 123 - Koshkin vs. Butenko
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Bibert Tumenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:49 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 115 - Ismailov vs. Shtyrkov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/12/2020 | 1 | 2:49 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Salman Zhamaldaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DecisionMaxim Protasov ) |
ACA 112 – Jubilee vs. Dudayev
Method: DecisionMaxim Protasov ) |
04/10/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Apti Bimarzaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 104 - Krasnodar
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/02/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Arman Ospanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 99 - Bagov vs. Khaliev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/09/2019 | 2 | 4:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 95 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/04/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Peduson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
ACB 90 - Moscow
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
10/11/2018 | 2 | 3:19 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Georgi Karakhanyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 86 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Arman Ospanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACB 77 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/12/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Donald Sanchez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:32 |
Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
ACB 65 - Sheffield
Method: Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
22/07/2017 | 1 | 1:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oscar Nave
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:38 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFP 209 - Mayor's Cup 2017
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/05/2017 | 1 | 2:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Antonio Magno Lima Pereira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:11 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ADW - Abu Dhabi Warriors 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/05/2016 | 1 | 4:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Yadong Song
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:50 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Kunlun Fight 44 - Mayor's Cup 2016
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
14/05/2016 | 2 | 0:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nannan He
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
Road FC 30 - Road Fighting Championship 30
Method: Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
16/04/2016 | 1 | 2:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Young Sam Jung
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:03 |
Knockout (Knee to Head) |
MFP - Eastern Rubicon
Method: Knockout (Knee to Head) |
12/12/2015 | 2 | 2:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Young Jun Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFP - International Tournament in Pankration
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/10/2015 | 1 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kanat Dosmagambetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Petersburg
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/10/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ramazan Kurbanismailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Submission (Punches) |
FEFoFP - Mayor's Cup
Method: Submission (Punches) |
06/06/2015 | 2 | 2:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Grigory Popov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:58 |
Knockout (Punch) |
FEFoMP and Russian MMA Union - Russia's MMA Amateur Supercup
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
20/12/2014 | 1 | 2:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sanzhar Khasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Kimura) |
FEFoMP - Cup of the Sakhalin Administration Head 2014
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
22/11/2014 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ansagan Kusainov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:32 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
League S-70 - Plot 5th
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/08/2014 | 2 | 0:32 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Ramazan Kurbanismailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DrawGennady Zuev ) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 16
Method: DrawGennady Zuev ) |
11/07/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Murad Machaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP - Mayor Cup 2014
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/05/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vadim Anisimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:04 |
Submission (Triangle) |
FEFoMP - International Tournament of Pankration
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
08/03/2014 | 2 | 1:04 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Arman Ospanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
League S-70 - Plot 4th
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/08/2013 | 1 | 0:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Volkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:39 |
Submission (Armlock) |
FEFoMP - Mayor's Cup in Pankration
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/05/2013 | 1 | 2:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ramunas Paliunis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
FEFoMP - Battle of Empires 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
15/12/2012 | 1 | 1:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Marcelo costa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:16 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
SHC 6 - Beautiful vs. Rodriguez
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
06/10/2012 | 2 | 2:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rickson Pontes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
MFP - Sea Star 1
Method: Technical KO ) |
14/09/2012 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Agasif Alikberov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP - Mayor Cup 2012
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/05/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dominique Robinson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP - International Modern Pankration Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/04/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kayrat Adelzhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
FEFoMP - Amur Challenge 2
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
01/04/2012 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Konstantin Kireev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:14 |
Submission (Armlock) |
FEFoMP - Battle of Empires 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
17/12/2011 | 2 | 3:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrey Grishko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:37 |
Submission (Triangle) |
FEFoMP - Cup of Vladivostok in Pankration
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
26/11/2011 | 1 | 1:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Salimkhan Sadulloev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:33 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
FEFoMP - Battle of Amur
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
16/07/2011 | 1 | 0:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Konstantin Kireev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:47 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FEFoMP - Open Championship of Vladivostok
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/05/2011 | 1 | 0:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Salimkhan Sadulloev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:50 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FEFoMP - Mayor's Cup 2011
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/05/2011 | 1 | 4:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Stanislav Koshij
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
FEFoMP - Amur Challenge 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
16/04/2011 | 2 | 1:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Nasrulo Rafiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP - Impact League 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/12/2010 | 2 | 5:00 |