Russia
Nazarovo, Krasnoyarsk
Nazarovo, Krasnoyarsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Michail Tsarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Finalization ) |
OFC 17 - Open Fighting Championship 17
Method: Finalization ) |
05/02/2022 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Sergey Khrisanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AMC - Fight Nights 103
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/07/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yurik Smoyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SK Pro - Battle For Siberia 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/05/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Roman Mukhamedshin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
SubmissionOrkhan Akhmetov ) |
IM Poddubnogo Sports Club - Confrontation 3
Method: SubmissionOrkhan Akhmetov ) |
23/11/2018 | 2 | 2:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Laziz Adizov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Fireball Fight Club - Fireball Grand Battle
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
17/03/2018 | 1 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vitaly Rogatin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
IM Poddubnogo Sports Club - Confrontation 2
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
07/10/2017 | 2 | 2:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vyacheslav Kharitonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:22 |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Fireball Fight Club - Fireball Challenge 2
Method: Submission (Kneebar) |
23/04/2017 | 1 | 1:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Podmarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Industrials - Siberian Division 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Podmarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Industrials - Zabaikalian Power
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/06/2016 | 3 | 5 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:22 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ArcticNorFights - Middleweight Grand Prix
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/06/2016 | 2 | 2:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Denis Khalitov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ArcticNorFights - Middleweight Grand Prix
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/06/2016 | 3 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vyacheslav Belyaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Industrials - Siberian Division
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/04/2016 | 1 | 2:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sergey Lotokhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:25 |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Altay Republic MMA League - Battle of Tigers 4
Method: Submission (Kneebar) |
07/02/2016 | 2 | 3:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Umar Yankovski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
WFCA 12 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
16/12/2015 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aziz Fazilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:43 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Altay Republik MMA League - Battle of Tigers 3
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
11/11/2015 | 1 | 1:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Maksyutov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Altay Republik MMA League - Battle of Tigers 3
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
11/11/2015 | 1 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Keskiy-ool Bayyr
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
Tuva MMA Federation - TMMAF: Battle of the Nomads 1
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
08/08/2015 | 1 | 1:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sergey Gubin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:23 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Altay Republic MMA League - Altai Palace Cup
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
29/05/2015 | 2 | 0:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abdrakhman Nazarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:20 |
Technical Knockout (Leg Kicks) |
F1ght Nights - First Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg Kicks) |
26/04/2015 | 1 | 4:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Andrey Koshkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eurasian Fighting Championship - Altay Great Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/11/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Maxim Motodoev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:24 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Baikal Fighting Championship - Baikal Storm
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/11/2014 | 2 | 2:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Nutsalkhan Umakhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Udmurtia MMA Federation - Udmurtia MMA Championships
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/09/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Savelyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Udmurtia MMA Federation - Udmurtia MMA Championships
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
06/09/2014 | 1 | 0:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Beknazar Kainazar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Straight Fight 1 - Heavyweight MMA Grand Prix
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
14/03/2014 | 1 | 1:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Suetin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3 Finale
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
15/12/2013 | 1 | 0:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Iskandar Mamadaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout) |
SibForce - Siberian Power Show
Method: Knockout) |
03/04/2021 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Mutaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:40 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3: Part 2
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
09/10/2013 | 1 | 4:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Islam Gugov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:24 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3: Quarterfinals
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
18/07/2013 | 1 | 4:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Yusup Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Fighter 3: Elimination Round
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/06/2013 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dzhabar Idrisov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/10/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Adam Salamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/09/2014 | 2 | 3:00 |