Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michael Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 160 – Slipenko vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/07/2023 | 1 | 1:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Renato Gomes Gabriel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 148 - Magomedov vs. Olenichev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/11/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ilia Khodkevich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 128 - Omielanczuk vs. Goncharov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/09/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Egor Golubtsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DecisionMaxim Protasov ) |
ACA 112 – Jubilee vs. Dudayev
Method: DecisionMaxim Protasov ) |
04/10/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Mukhamed Kokov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:38 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 104 - Krasnodar
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/02/2020 | 1 | 3:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Timur Nagibin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
ACA 97 - Krasnodar
Method: Decision (Majority) |
31/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Denilson Neves de Oliveira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 78 - Grozny: Young Eagles 24
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/01/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Herbert Batista
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
ACB 73 - Rio de Janeiro
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
21/10/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Khachaturov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:54 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 66 - Grozny: Young Eagles 20
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
05/08/2017 | 1 | 3:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Grozin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 58 - Young Eagles 17: Khasavyurt
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/04/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
fares ziam
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:58 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 46 - Young Eagles 13
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/09/2016 | 1 | 3:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Azizbek Sharipov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 37 - Young Eagles 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/05/2016 | 1 | 2:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Viktor Kichigin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 23 - Young Eagles 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ramazan Ramazanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:48 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 18 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/05/2015 | 1 | 0:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Belogurov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:38 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 17 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/05/2015 | 1 | 2:38 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Gadzhi Rabadanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:57 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
Kavkaz League - Battle in Khiv 2: Dagestan Open
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
10/08/2014 | 2 | 4:57 |