Russia
Grozny
Grozny
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Andrei Vasilenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AMC Fight Nights 123 – Sulumov vs. Sarnavskiy
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/02/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Zaynukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:28 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
AMC Fight Nights 121 – Makhno vs. Bikrev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/07/2023 | 2 | 4:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sevak Arakelyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AMC - Fight Nights 115
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/10/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ruslan Aliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AMC - Fight Nights 110: Ponomarev vs. Shuaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Murad Dasultanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:59 |
Technical KO ) |
KFL 3 - Khiza Fight League
Method: Technical KO ) |
11/12/2021 | 1 | 2:59 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vasily Kozlov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AMC - Fight Nights 106: Head of the Komi Republic Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/11/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dorobshokh Nabotov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 19 - ACA Young Eagles 19
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/07/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Muslim Ibragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 18 - ACA Young Eagles 18: Grand Prix 1/4 Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/04/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Soslan Gerekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 17 - ACA Young Eagles 17: Grand Prix 2021 Opening Round 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Aslan Kokov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 13 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/10/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Saidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:05 |
Technical KO ) |
OFC 7 - Only Fighting Championship 7
Method: Technical KO ) |
26/01/2020 | 1 | 4:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Alarkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JFL - Junior Fighting League
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/04/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |