Russia
Makhachkala, Dagestan
Makhachkala, Dagestan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Abdul-Rahman Dzhanaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 170 - Goncharov vs. Vyazigin 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/02/2024 | 3 | 4:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Artem Frolov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
ACA 157 - Frolov vs. Abdulaev
Method: Decision (Majority) |
19/05/2023 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sherif Mohammad
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:11 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
IPFC 5 - Adrenaline
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/03/2022 | 1 | 2:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Patrick Oliveira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:28 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
IPFC - Battle at Sea
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/09/2019 | 1 | 4:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Wellington Silva Lopes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:55 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
UMMA - Russian MMA Championship 2019
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
05/05/2019 | 2 | 4:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Salamu Abdurahmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
WFCA 53 – Abdurahmanov vs. Abdulaev
Method: Decision (Split) |
04/10/2018 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Efremov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 45 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Paulo Bueno
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:41 |
Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 43 - Grozny Battle
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
04/10/2017 | 1 | 0:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Murad Abdulbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 56: Russia MMA Supercup 2016
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/12/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bogdan Kotlovyanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFP 204 - International Pankration Tournament
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/11/2016 | 1 | 3:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Kurchatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/05/2016 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Denis Levchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:24 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WWFC - Warriors Honor
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
26/03/2016 | 1 | 1:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dauren Ermekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BOC - Battle Of Champions 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/09/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Andrei Lenzhen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP - Stage of World Championship in Modern Pankration
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/10/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexey Shapovalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP - Mayor Cup 2014
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/05/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikolay Osokin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:55 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
Eurasian Pankration League - Modern Pankration I
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
26/02/2012 | 1 | 3:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Omsk Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/05/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vitaliy Nemchinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FEFoMP and Russian MMA Union - Russia's MMA Amateur Supercup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/12/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dauren Ermekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/09/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Idris Gezalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
11/09/2014 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Faisaly Tobatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
11/09/2014 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Nodar Kudukhashvili
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Finals
Method: ) |
18/10/2013 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Daniyar Babakulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
17/10/2013 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Pavel Sidlo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
17/10/2013 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Melvin van Suijdam
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
17/10/2013 | 0 | 0:00 |