Brazil
Rio de Janeiro
Rio de Janeiro
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Pavel Leah
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:43 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Bears FC 6 - Bears Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
29/02/2024 | 1 | 1:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrey Krivoruchko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Bears FC 6 - Bears Fighting Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/02/2024 | 1 | 1:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurbek Matkabylov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:03 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Patriot Fighting Championship - PFC
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
18/11/2023 | 1 | 1:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alimjon Shadmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
EFC Global - EFC Global 34
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
12/08/2023 | 2 | 1:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Maynich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:43 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MMA Series 68 - Khatiev vs. Birth
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
03/06/2023 | 1 | 0:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 153 - Dzhanaev vs. Person
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/03/2023 | 2 | 1:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:16 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Octagon Promotion - Octagon 39: Maksum vs. Nunes
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/01/2023 | 2 | 2:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Maynich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:35 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WEF 120 - ProfFight 51: Battle At Ala-Too
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
31/10/2022 | 1 | 1:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Victor Hugo Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:41 |
Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
Ad Astra per Aspera - Ad Astra per Aspera 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
23/08/2022 | 2 | 4:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Asadullo Dzhuraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Finalization ) |
WEF 117 - ProfFight 48
Method: Finalization ) |
11/07/2022 | 1 | 0:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dorobshokh Nabotov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Submission (Ninja Choke) |
Ural FC 1 - Ural Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (Ninja Choke) |
01/07/2022 | 1 | 1:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Max Lima
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:21 |
Submission (Brabo Choke) |
SBC 39 - Serbian Battle Championship 39: Revenge!
Method: Submission (Brabo Choke) |
31/03/2022 | 1 | 3:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sardost Voxitov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:22 |
SubmissionSadyk Ashirov ) |
WEF 112 - ProfFight 49
Method: SubmissionSadyk Ashirov ) |
16/01/2022 | 1 | 3:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Murad Kalamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Finishing (Twister) |
ACA 130 - Vagasev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Finishing (Twister) |
04/10/2021 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Orozbek Maripov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:34 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
OFC 8 - Open Fighting Championship 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
14/08/2021 | 2 | 4:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Maqsat Esbolat
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:11 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Alash Pride 66 - Grand Prix International
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/06/2021 | 1 | 4:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rinat Sayakbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:15 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
WEF 98 - ProfFight 41
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
27/02/2021 | 1 | 4:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arman Saparov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 95 - ProfFight 40
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
12/12/2020 | 1 | 0:44 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Dinislam Kamavov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:12 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
GFC 29 - Gorilla Fighting 29
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
16/10/2020 | 2 | 1:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Umid Zakharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
knockout) |
FFC - Falco Fighting Championship
Method: knockout) |
11/03/2020 | 2 | 1:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zholdoshbek Shamshidinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
EFC Global - EFC Global
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/02/2020 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abdulkhamidov Azizbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Alash Pride - Metamorfoza Fighting Championship 11: Athletic Spirit
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
26/01/2020 | 1 | 2:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Rakhman Makhazhiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:41 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WEF 91 / Brave CF 32 - Brave Combat Federation 32
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
14/12/2019 | 1 | 2:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mardan Akhmedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:05 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
WEF 87 - ProFight 37
Method: Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
30/08/2019 | 3 | 1:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sirodzhidin Manucheri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:26 |
knockout) |
WEF 85 - ProfFight 36: Battle In Kara-Suu 5
Method: knockout) |
17/08/2019 | 1 | 1:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alimardan Abdykarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:17 |
Knockout (Punches) |
WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
21/03/2019 | 1 | 0:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Dmitrienko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Technical KO ) |
SFC - Saga Fighting Championship
Method: Technical KO ) |
10/03/2019 | 1 | 2:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Abdulgadzhi Gaziev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WEF 67 - WEF Global 14: Arzalet Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/11/2018 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dilmurod Akbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 53 - WEF ProfFight 21
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
05/05/2018 | 2 | 0:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sanjar Erkinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:13 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WEF 49 - WEF Global 11
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
06/03/2018 | 1 | 3:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Daniyar Kubatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:49 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WEF 41 - WEF Amateurs: Ormon-Khan Cup 6
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
07/10/2017 | 1 | 1:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Islambek Rysbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:02 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
WEF 32 - WEF Selection 9
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
09/05/2017 | 3 | 1:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Syrgak Arystanbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 31 - WEF Selection 8
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
05/05/2017 | 1 | 2:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurgazy Baltabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:49 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 30 - WEF Selection 7
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
16/04/2017 | 1 | 2:49 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Amirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches and Elbows) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 53, Day 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches and Elbows) |
08/10/2016 | 2 | 4:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
David Barkhudaryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:42 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 10
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
05/08/2016 | 2 | 3:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Oleg Zakharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
SubmissionIgor Soloviev ) |
MPF - Moscow Pankration Federation: Legacy of Sparta
Method: SubmissionIgor Soloviev ) |
09/11/2014 | 2 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Levan Levan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:55 |
Technical knockout Igor Soloviev ) |
MPF - Moscow Pankration Federation: Legacy of Sparta
Method: Technical knockout Igor Soloviev ) |
09/11/2014 | 1 | 2:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Nurgazy Baltabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
KGMMAF - 2017 National MMA Championships - Welterweight Selection
Method: ) |
09/03/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Azatbek Abdilamitov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
KGMMAF - 2017 National MMA Championships - Welterweight Selection
Method: ) |
09/03/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Erkin Turmatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
KGMMAF - 2017 National MMA Championships - Welterweight Selection
Method: ) |
09/03/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Nurbek Abdumalik Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
KGMMAF - 2017 National MMA Championships - Welterweight Selection
Method: ) |
09/03/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |