Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tamerlan Kulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 172 - Esengulov vs. Vagaev
Method: Decision (Split) |
09/03/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Daniel Oliveira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 169 - Bibulatov vs. Deak
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Hayk Kazaryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 164 - Abdulvakhabov vs. Kokov
Method: Decision (Split) |
04/10/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Charles Henry
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 158 - Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/06/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bakhodir Tillabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:26 |
Submission (Modified Kimura) |
ACA 152 - Bukuev vs. Gadzhiev
Method: Submission (Modified Kimura) |
25/02/2023 | 1 | 4:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vazha Tsiptauri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 148 - Magomedov vs. Olenichev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/11/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Akhmed Musakaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 140 - Reznikov vs. branches
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rodrigo Praia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 138 - Vagaev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Tomas Deak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ACA 135 - Gasanov vs. Dzhanaev
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
28/01/2022 | 1 | 1:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sanzhar Azhibaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Finishing (Twister) |
ACA 130 - Vagasev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Finishing (Twister) |
04/10/2021 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Walter Pereira Jr.
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 124 - Galiev vs. Baptist
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maharbek Karginov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 108 - Galiev vs. Adaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/08/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Meshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 97 - Krasnodar
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/08/2019 | 2 | 3:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Daniel Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 91 - Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Takeya mizugaki
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 80 - Krasnodar
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Borisov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:12 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 71 - Moscow
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
30/09/2017 | 1 | 2:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Niko Gjoka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:50 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACB 54 - Manchester: Supersonic
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
11/03/2017 | 2 | 0:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Denis Mutsnek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:36 |
Submission (Flying Triangle) |
ACB 45 – Siberia vs. Caucasus
Method: Submission (Flying Triangle) |
17/09/2016 | 1 | 3:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ryskulbek Ibraimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 31 – Magomedsharipov vs. Arapkhanov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Petr yan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 24 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Final
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Filip Macek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:49 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACB 19 - Baltic Challenge
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
30/05/2015 | 2 | 3:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexey Naumov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Finalization (Verbal) |
ACB 14 - Grand Prix 2015
Method: Finalization (Verbal) |
28/02/2015 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Timur Andres
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:13 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACB 11 - Vol. 1
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
14/11/2014 | 2 | 2:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Asrail Bektimirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:32 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 6
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
20/04/2014 | 1 | 4:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aslan Titaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Berkut Cup 2013 - 1 Round
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
20/03/2013 | 1 | 2:05 |