Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Grigoriy Ponomarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
ACA 161 - Gasanov vs. Abdurakhmanov
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
11/08/2023 | 1 | 0:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeniy Goncharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 150 – Reznikov vs. Koshkin
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/12/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Denis Smoldarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 143 - Gasanov vs. Frolov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/08/2022 | 1 | 1:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Tony johnson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 132 - Johnson vs. Vakhaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/11/2021 | 1 | 4:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Raphael Pessoa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:28 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 127 - Kerefov vs. Albaskhanov
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
28/08/2021 | 1 | 4:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeniy Goncharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:47 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
ACA 104 - Krasnodar
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
21/02/2020 | 3 | 4:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Bilostenny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:32 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 90 - Moscow
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/11/2018 | 1 | 4:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 4 |
Denis Goltsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:57 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
ACB 67 - Grozny: Cooper vs. Berkhamov
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
19/08/2017 | 4 | 1:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitrii Domin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:36 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Legion Fighting Championship - Universal Battle Among Professional
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
30/07/2017 | 1 | 4:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tanner Boser
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACB 54 - Manchester: Supersonic
Method: Decision (Split) |
11/03/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Bilostenny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:10 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 48 - Revenge
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/10/2016 | 1 | 4:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Daineko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 38 - Breakthrough
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/05/2016 | 1 | 4:46 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Vinicius Lima
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DrawVyacheslav Kiselev ) |
ACB 26 - Grand Prix Final 2015
Method: DrawVyacheslav Kiselev ) |
28/11/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Salimgerey Rasulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACB 19 - Baltic Challenge
Method: Decision (Split) |
30/05/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
igor kostin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:38 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 14 - Grand Prix 2015
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
28/02/2015 | 2 | 2:38 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Daniil Arepyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:34 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ProFC 52 - Kursk Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/11/2013 | 3 | 3:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitriy Sosnovsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Finalization ) |
ProFC - ProFC 50
Method: Finalization ) |
16/10/2013 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Kazbek Saidaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:08 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
ProFC Grand Prix Global - Caucasus
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
26/09/2011 | 2 | 2:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Natik Guliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:52 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ProFC Grand Prix Global - Caucasus
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/09/2011 | 1 | 2:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Georgy Sakaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:32 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Finals
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/10/2015 | 1 | 4:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rashid Sirazhudinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/10/2015 | 3 | 1:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksey Kiser
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/10/2015 | 1 | 0:46 |