Belarus
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bagautdin Abasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eagle FC 52 – Chergesov vs. Tuyakov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/06/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 47
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/12/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Yann Liasse
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Soko FC - Soko Fighting Championship 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
06/04/2022 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Mukhammed Eminov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AMC - Fight Nights 103
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/07/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Pavel Gordeev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RCC - Intro 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/11/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Valery Dashkevich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
BFC 50 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
17/04/2020 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yuriy Virchakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
decision ) |
WTKF 5 - World Total Kombat Federation 5
Method: decision ) |
23/02/2020 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ylies Djiroun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
XFN - Double Red Fight Night
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vasiliy Gatalskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:15 |
Submission (Armlock) |
BFC 47 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
13/09/2019 | 1 | 4:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Brad Riddell
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Glory of Heroes 38 - Shantou
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/05/2019 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bahatebole Batebolati
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Zhenhua Hero - Fight League
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/12/2018 | 2 | 1:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Timur Khizriev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 2 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Berkut Fighting Championship - 2017 Golden Eagle Grand Prix: Final
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Nikolay Goncharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Split) |
M-1 Challenge 79 – Shlemenko vs. Halsey 2
Method: Draw (Split) |
01/06/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Taymuraz Guriev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
M-1 Global - Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 2
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/04/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Ivanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:08 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Global - Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/02/2017 | 3 | 3:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Maxim Shchekin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:27 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - King of the Ring 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/12/2016 | 2 | 4:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Daniyar Ismailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Valhalla Fight - Zalp Aurora
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/10/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Oleg Dadonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - Grand Prix
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kishvar Yusufbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:56 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - Grand Prix
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
23/04/2016 | 1 | 2:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeniy Avramchik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Belarus - League of Fighting Machines 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/11/2014 | 1 | 3:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ismail Dashaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:36 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - Alexander Matrosov Mixfight Open Tournament
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
14/10/2012 | 1 | 4:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitry Godynsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ahimas Promotion - SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/08/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Danila Prikaza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Ahimas Promotion - SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/08/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Murodzhon Kodirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 68 – Shlemenko vs. Vasilevsky 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/06/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Sergey Morozov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
11/09/2014 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Giorgos Vardis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/09/2014 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Valentin Benishev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
17/10/2013 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Sergei Andreev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 41
Method: Decision (Split) |
21/08/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Averyanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 41
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/08/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |