Philippines
San Pedro, Laguna
San Pedro, Laguna
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Da Eun Jung
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UGB 43 - Predator Fight Series 16
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jalal Al Daja
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:48 |
Technical Knockout (Head Kick and Punches) |
UAE Warriors 34 – Martun vs. Acoidan
Method: Technical Knockout (Head Kick and Punches) |
20/10/2022 | 1 | 4:48 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Nahuel Gandolfi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
FinishLeonito Sapao ) |
WFC - 1st Qualifying Tournament
Method: FinishLeonito Sapao ) |
10/09/2022 | 2 | 1:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Elias Boudegzdame
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
AGM 2 - Arena Goliath MMA 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
25/03/2022 | 1 | 1:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Fabio Mello
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Haojie Li
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:56 |
Technical Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 33
Method: Technical Decision (Unanimous) |
17/05/2019 | 2 | 2:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Danilo Sarmiento
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
URCC 77 - Raw Fury
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/04/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jeremy Pacatiw
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
BRAVE CF 22 – Loman vs. Elijah
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
15/03/2019 | 3 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Without Veracis Bicaldo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Aspera FC Asia - Aspera FC Asia 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/01/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dawuken Yimamaide
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 30
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/12/2018 | 1 | 1:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tao Zhou
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 28
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/10/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
David Morata
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Aspera FC Asia - Philippines
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/08/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
John Vincent Miraflor
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
DFL - Domination Fight League 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/12/2017 | 1 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Thomas Menchavez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Dynasty Fights - 2
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
21/10/2016 | 2 | 1:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Marcelo Cabusas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 48
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/06/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dindo Camansa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
URCC - Fight Night 2
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
28/03/2015 | 1 | 0:00 |