Russia
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Khan Kurbanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:48 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
BYE 9 – Berkut Young Eagles: Yasaev vs. Yarogiev
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
24/08/2019 | 3 | 1:48 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Mamaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 17
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Askhab Zulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 16
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/06/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Danil Tsvetkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 13
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/04/2017 | 1 | 3:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Erokhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:52 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
IV Elements - Fighting Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/11/2016 | 1 | 3:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Viktor Kolesnik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/08/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Mustapaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:55 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 8
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
18/06/2016 | 1 | 4:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Akhmed Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
ACB 36 - Young Eagles 8
Method: Decision (Majority) |
10/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kurban Abdurakhmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Ashek Fight Club - MMA KRAA 11
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/02/2016 | 1 | 0:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Islam Daudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PFC - Professional Fighting Championship 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/09/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Gitinmagomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Professional Fighting Championship - PFC Gladiator 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/06/2015 | 1 | 1:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Abubakar Mestoev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 52 - Battle of Narts
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/10/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ruslan Bagaulev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (Triangle) |
TFC - Gladiator Fights
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
04/07/2014 | 2 | 1:20 |