Russia
Pyatigorsk
Pyatigorsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaly Stukalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:49 |
Knockout (Elbow) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 88
Method: Knockout (Elbow) |
28/03/2024 | 1 | 1:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeny Tabarovsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:42 |
Knockout (Elbow) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 57
Method: Knockout (Elbow) |
30/03/2023 | 2 | 0:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vadim Suleymanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 49
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/12/2022 | 2 | 4:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Saveliy Kurochkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 44
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/10/2022 | 1 | 3:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Konovalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:52 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 38
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
18/08/2022 | 1 | 3:52 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Sergey Yaskovets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Overturned) |
ProFC 70 - Professional Fighting Championship 70
Method: Draw (Overturned) |
27/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Movsar Bokov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 23 - ACA Young Eagles: Grand Prix Finals
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/12/2021 | 2 | 2:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bai-Ali Shaipov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 19 - ACA Young Eagles 19
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
24/07/2021 | 2 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Azamat Dzhikaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:37 |
Technical Knockout (Elbow and Punches) |
BYE 11 - Berkut Young Eagles
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbow and Punches) |
02/11/2019 | 2 | 4:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Marat Tokhtamyshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:48 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
BYE 9 – Berkut Young Eagles: Yasaev vs. Yarogiev
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
24/08/2019 | 3 | 1:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Zykov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Professional Combat Sambo - Russia Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/08/2015 | 1 | 1:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Omaraskhab Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 35
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/07/2022 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Turkanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WW8 - White Warrior 8
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
21/04/2018 | 1 | 0:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vagan Tavlinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:45 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WW8 - White Warrior 8
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
21/04/2018 | 1 | 0:45 |