Russia
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kemran Ramaldanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
MMA Series 37 - Strong Spirit
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/07/2021 | 1 | 2:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alibeg Rasulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:05 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
AMC - Fight Nights: Sochi
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
23/02/2021 | 1 | 3:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Aleksandr Klyuev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:42 |
Technical KnockoutRoman Motylev ) |
RBM 6 - Apocalypse
Method: Technical KnockoutRoman Motylev ) |
25/10/2020 | 2 | 2:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaliy Martynyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
RBM 3 - Night on Lubyanka
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/07/2019 | 1 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anis Aminov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
RBM 2 - Power of Siberia
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
13/04/2019 | 1 | 1:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vadim Avilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:05 |
Technical Knockout Alexeer Sidorin ) |
Perviy Club - Fight Show 28
Method: Technical Knockout Alexeer Sidorin ) |
31/01/2019 | 1 | 1:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bislan Khalimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:49 |
Submission (Triangle) |
RBM 1 - Russian Battle Masters 1
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
01/12/2018 | 1 | 1:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksey Sergeev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:22 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - L-1 Russia
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
30/08/2018 | 1 | 3:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Gruzdov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:45 |
Technical Knockout Iurii Razorenov ) |
ROD MMA - Call of the Ancestors
Method: Technical Knockout Iurii Razorenov ) |
28/07/2018 | 1 | 2:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Svyatoslav Popov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - L-1 Russia: Aliev vs. Razumovsky
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
19/05/2018 | 1 | 1:17 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Tedeev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GTC 03 - Golden Team Championship 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/03/2018 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kazbek Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FFCC - Fit Fashion Combat Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/02/2012 | 1 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Surkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
Resistance - Grand Prix Final
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
09/05/2011 | 1 | 3:17 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khan Kurbanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WW8 - White Warrior 8
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
21/04/2018 | 1 | 0:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dzhakhar Tepsurkaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WW8 - White Warrior 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/04/2018 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aidarbek Kurbansho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:35 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Ahimas Promotion - SPB Fighters 2
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
17/12/2011 | 1 | 2:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Artem Tarasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Ahimas Promotion - SPB Fighters: Season 2 - Stage 1
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
05/11/2011 | 3 | 0:00 |