Russia
Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania
Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Bogdanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:35 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 174 - Borisov vs. Vitruk
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
19/04/2024 | 1 | 4:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bai-Ali Shaipov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 168 - Gadzhidaudov vs. Tumenov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/12/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Solekh Khasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:44 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 161 - Gasanov vs. Abdurakhmanov
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/08/2023 | 2 | 1:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Akhmed Gazichaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Eagle FC 51 – Odilov vs. Ermekov
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
10/12/2022 | 2 | 1:46 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:39 |
Knockout (Body Kick) |
Eagle FC 50 - Nurgozhay vs. Andreitsev
Method: Knockout (Body Kick) |
21/08/2022 | 3 | 2:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Yuriy Ermolenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
AMC - Fight Nights Global/Donskoy Ataman
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
24/09/2021 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Anvar Chergesov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:09 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
EFC 36 - Eagle Fighting Championship 36
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/05/2021 | 2 | 1:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Supyan Babugov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 13 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/10/2020 | 2 | 3:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Khan Kurbanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:37 |
Technical Knockout (Elbow and Punches) |
BYE 11 - Berkut Young Eagles
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbow and Punches) |
02/11/2019 | 2 | 4:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Khamzat Dadaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:32 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
BYE 8 - Berkut Young Eagles: Grand-Prix Berkut Finals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/03/2019 | 1 | 3:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Askerkhan Afaunov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:37 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
BYE 6 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Quarterfinals 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
27/10/2018 | 1 | 3:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Saliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
BYE 3 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/04/2018 | 2 | 2:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ali Ashurov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Counterattack-9 - K-9 International Tournament
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/09/2017 | 1 | 3:30 |