Russia
Semiluki, Voronezh
Semiluki, Voronezh
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeniy Egemberdiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 91 - Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomedkhan Yarogiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 7 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix Semifinals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vadim Litvin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:34 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
Club Alexander - The Don Battle
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
30/11/2018 | 1 | 1:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zaurbek Navrazov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Knockout (Punches) |
BYE 6 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Quarterfinals 2
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
27/10/2018 | 2 | 2:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Lyagaylo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Submission (Anaconda choke) |
FIGHT MASTERS PRODUCTIONS - "REVIVAL"
Method: Submission (Anaconda choke) |
16/10/2018 | 1 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Matveyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Triangle Arm-lock) |
RMMAF - Sarmata Cup
Method: Submission (Triangle Arm-lock) |
13/07/2018 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexey Titov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:16 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Voronezh MMA Federation - Fight Riot 9
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/02/2018 | 2 | 4:16 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vitaliy Nemchinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GTC 01 - Golden Team Championship 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Arutiun Samvelyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Voronezh Boxing League - Fight Show
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
01/10/2017 | 2 | 1:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Solekh Khasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 73
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/09/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeniy Egemberdiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:43 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Alash Pride - Alash Aibary
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
01/04/2017 | 3 | 1:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Morozov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:43 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Voronezh MMA Federation - Fight Riot 8
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
17/02/2017 | 1 | 3:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dmitry Tebekin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - King of the Ring 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/12/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Paval Masalski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Golden Battles - Pobeda Fight Event
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/05/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dzhabrail Duzaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:16 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 34 - Young Eagles 7
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
29/04/2016 | 3 | 1:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Poshvin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:01 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Voronezh Fight Club - Fight Zone 13
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
27/12/2015 | 1 | 2:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Andrei Seledtsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Parma Fights 6 - The Wild Hunt
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/12/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Avilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:16 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Voronezh Fight Club - Fight Zone 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/09/2015 | 1 | 4:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Ivan Volodichev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
AT ) |
Voronezh Fight Club - Fight Zone 8
Method: AT ) |
02/05/2015 | 0 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Lopatin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:22 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Voronezh Fight Club - Fight Zone 7
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
04/04/2015 | 1 | 2:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Andrei Seledtsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Parma Fights 5 - Rise of the North
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
13/12/2014 | 1 | 1:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Aleksey Kiser
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:59 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
White Rex - Warriors Spirit 33
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/10/2014 | 2 | 0:59 |