Moldova
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Sattar Mahmudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WWFC 20 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 20
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/09/2021 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitriy Prodan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:09 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
Mixed Fight Promotion - Mixed Fight Promotion Tourney
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
18/09/2021 | 2 | 4:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Timur Evatu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Mixed Fight Promotion - Mixed Fight Promotion Tourney
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
18/09/2021 | 1 | 2:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Mehman Mamedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC - Eagles Elimination
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeny Sibirskiy-Manko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eagles FC 11 - Eagles Fighting Championship 11
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/02/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Francisco Martinez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Split) |
WWFC - Road To WWFC 17: Mykolaiv
Method: Draw (Split) |
27/10/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Denys Bondar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:48 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
WWFC 12 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 12
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
29/09/2018 | 3 | 3:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaly Kazakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Technical KnockoutArtem Tanshyn) |
WWFC - Road to WWFC 13: Mykolaiv
Method: Technical KnockoutArtem Tanshyn) |
26/05/2018 | 1 | 0:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bogdan barbu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Eagles FC 8 - Eagles Fighting Championship 8
Method: Decision (Split) |
10/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Zhuman Zhumabekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 80
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Elison Goncalvez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:05 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Knock-Out MMA - KNO World Tour 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/10/2017 | 1 | 4:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Azam Gaforov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 68 - Dushanbe: Young Eagles 21
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Shuhrat Khakimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 67
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/05/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Krupenkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:34 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ProFC Ukraine - Brave Hearts
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/04/2017 | 2 | 3:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Oleg Mykhayliv
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:21 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MMAPU - MMA Pro Ukraine 9
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
12/03/2017 | 2 | 4:21 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Zhalgas Zhumagulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 55
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/11/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Oleg Mykhayliv
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
MMAPU - The Way of the Unconquered 2
Method: Decision (Split) |
14/08/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Irashanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
WFCA 22 - Grand Prix Akhmat
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
22/05/2016 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Taras Gryckiv
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RFP 46 - West Fight 20
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Mark Mostovik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:02 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ECSF - Mix Fight Promo 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/02/2016 | 2 | 3:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Stanislav Botnar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:24 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ECSF - Iron Fist 4
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
13/12/2015 | 1 | 2:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Imran Bukuev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 11 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/11/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Tagir Ulanbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
Fight Star - Battle on the Volga
Method: Decision (Majority) |
30/05/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arslan Nurulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ECSF - Good Warriors
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
04/04/2015 | 1 | 1:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Asker Baragunov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:47 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACB 15 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 2
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
21/03/2015 | 1 | 1:47 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Rasul Albaskhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:46 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ACB 13 - Poland
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
31/01/2015 | 2 | 2:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dmitry Yakovyna
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ECSF - Iron Fist 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/12/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Krupenkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ECSF - Iron Fist 1
Method: Decision (Split) |
08/11/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Andrii Kucherenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ECSF - Mixfight Promo 2
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/07/2014 | 2 | 3:00 |