Russia
Yekaterinburg, Omsk
Yekaterinburg, Omsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Leonardo Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:01 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 17
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/12/2023 | 2 | 4:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Richard Godoy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:32 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
RCC - Intro 28
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/09/2023 | 1 | 3:32 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magnus Kelly Conrado
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:46 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 15
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
13/05/2023 | 1 | 4:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alfredo Souza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:22 |
Technical Knockout (Elbow and Punches) |
RCC - Intro 23
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbow and Punches) |
23/09/2022 | 1 | 4:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Victor Figueiredo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
KnockoutVladimir Badrljica ) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 11
Method: KnockoutVladimir Badrljica ) |
06/05/2022 | 1 | 0:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Luan Santiago
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
RCC - Intro 19
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/02/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Michael Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
RCC - Intro 17
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/10/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ednaldo Junior Marques
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 9
Method: Decision (Majority) |
03/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Boris Medvedev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:30 |
Technical Knockout Viktor Korneev ) |
RCC - Intro 11
Method: Technical Knockout Viktor Korneev ) |
23/02/2021 | 2 | 4:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitriy Gavrilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
RCC - Intro 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/10/2020 | 1 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexey Chernyavsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:32 |
knockout) |
RCC - Road to the PFL
Method: knockout) |
22/02/2020 | 1 | 3:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ulugbek Oskanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexey Golubovsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:51 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/09/2019 | 2 | 2:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Naidenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Technical Knockout Vyacheslav Perskiy ) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 3
Method: Technical Knockout Vyacheslav Perskiy ) |
09/03/2019 | 1 | 1:39 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Artur Sviridov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 4
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
27/10/2018 | 1 | 0:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Gilmutdinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
01/09/2018 | 1 | 0:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Vladislav Sukalenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:11 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
Games of the Future - Phygital MMA Day 2
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
23/02/2024 | 2 | 2:11 |