Kazakhstan
Pavlodar
Pavlodar
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Leonardo Limberger
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC 56 - Naiza Fighter Championship 56
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/12/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Thiago Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NFC 46 - Naiza Fighter Championship 46
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/10/2022 | 1 | 0:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Farkhod Mashrapov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC 40 - Naiza Fighter Championship 40
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kanybek Janybekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NFC 36 - Naiza Fighter Championship 36
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/12/2021 | 2 | 1:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Eldar Kudaibergenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC 31 - Naiza Fighter Championship 31
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/06/2021 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Serikbay Khodzhabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC 28 - Naiza Fighter Championship 28
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/01/2021 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kanat Kulmagambetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
NFC 24 - Naiza Fighter Championship 24
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
03/10/2020 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ivan Zhvirblia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 102 - Almaty
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Andrei Goncharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 98 - Fight Day
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/08/2019 | 2 | 4:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alikhan Suleymanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 91 - Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Arsen Ubaidulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
WFCA 44 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Majority) |
17/12/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Panasyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 35 - Battle in Astana
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/04/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Selivanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:13 |
Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 28 – Irtysh Battle
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
27/08/2016 | 1 | 2:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jose Marcos Lima Santiago Jr.
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 18 - Grand Prix Akhmat
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Frank Hermes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 12 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/12/2015 | 1 | 1:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dias Erlanuly
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:58 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
Zhekpe Zhek - Eurasia Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
11/11/2015 | 2 | 3:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Christos Plasaris
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 9 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitriy Katerinich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WFCA 8 – Irtysh Battle
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
29/08/2015 | 1 | 0:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Zhelyakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
WFCA 8 – Irtysh Battle
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/08/2015 | 1 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Maksim Dorodin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 7 - Siberian Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/08/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Kuznetsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Yalta Mayor Cup - MMA Tournament Unity Crimea
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
03/05/2015 | 1 | 2:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Shokhin Safarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:13 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Alash Pride - Royal Plaza Volume 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/12/2014 | 2 | 3:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Robert Lee
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Zhekpe Zhek - Battle of the Strongest
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/11/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arkhat Mynbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:22 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Zhekpe Zhek - Battle of the Strongest
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
11/11/2014 | 1 | 1:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Merey Tolegenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Zhekpe Zhek - Battle of the Strongest
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
11/11/2014 | 1 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dilshat Yermetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:36 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Zhekpe Zhek - Pavlodar Arlans
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
19/10/2014 | 1 | 1:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arkhat Mynbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Zhekpe Zhek - Pavlodar Arlans
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/10/2014 | 1 | 0:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sirozhiddin Eshanbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:40 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Altay Republik MMA League - Altay vs. Siberia
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
07/09/2014 | 2 | 4:40 |