Quirguistão
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Daniel Donchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC 53 - Naiza Fighter Championship 53
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/10/2023 | 5 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Nariman Abbasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:55 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
NFC 50 - Naiza Fighter Championship 50
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
18/03/2023 | 3 | 2:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ruslan Tuyakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:29 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NFC 44 - Naiza Fighter Championship 44: Kabardiev vs. Mashrapov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/09/2022 | 2 | 3:29 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Fanil Rafikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NFC 36 - Naiza Fighter Championship 36
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/12/2021 | 2 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Olzhas Eskaraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC 32 - Naiza Fighter Championship 32
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
31/07/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Askhat Akimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Alash Pride FC - Alash Pride
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/12/2020 | 2 | 3:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ruslan Serikpulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:03 |
Technical KnockoutAktleu Askerbaiuly) |
NFC 22 - Naiza Fighter Championship 22
Method: Technical KnockoutAktleu Askerbaiuly) |
31/01/2020 | 3 | 4:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Larionov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:19 |
Technical Knockout (Flying Knee and Punches) |
Aikol FC 7 - Aikol Fighting Championship 7
Method: Technical Knockout (Flying Knee and Punches) |
17/08/2019 | 1 | 0:19 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bakyt Toichiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Global FC - Global Fighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/05/2019 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Nemat Abdrashitov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Method: Decision (Majority) |
21/03/2019 | 3 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Shergazy Kenjebaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Method: Decision (Majority) |
21/03/2019 | 3 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Belek Aliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Knees to the Body and Punches) |
WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees to the Body and Punches) |
21/03/2019 | 2 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zhuman Zhumabekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:35 |
Technical KO ) |
Alash Pride FC - The Orbulak Battle
Method: Technical KO ) |
20/12/2018 | 3 | 3:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Serdyukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:16 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Nomad MMA - Nomad Fights 9: Young Baatyr
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/09/2018 | 1 | 4:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ruslan Serikpulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical KO ) |
NFC 15 - Naiza Fighter Championship 15
Method: Technical KO ) |
04/08/2018 | 2 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ruslan Serikpulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
NFC 14 - Naiza Fighter Championship 14
Method: decision ) |
12/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bekzotjon Kamiljonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
WEF 50 - WEF ProfFight 19
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
24/03/2018 | 1 | 1:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dastan Sabirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:36 |
Disqualification (Knee to Head of Grounded Fighter) |
WEF 46 - WEF ProfFight 18: Expendables 2
Method: Disqualification (Knee to Head of Grounded Fighter) |
20/01/2018 | 1 | 4:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bakytbek Duishobaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:08 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WEF 38 - WEF Global 9
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/09/2017 | 3 | 3:08 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aibek Raimberdi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:19 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 30 - WEF Selection 7
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
16/04/2017 | 1 | 1:19 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Yerzhan Estanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Alash Pride - Alash Aibary
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/04/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Erzat Zairbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:08 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WEF 27 - WEF ProfFight 13: Akhmat Evolution
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/02/2017 | 1 | 3:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nurbek Abdumalik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:10 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WEF 27 - WEF ProfFight 12: Expendables 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/12/2016 | 3 | 4:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sirozhiddin Eshanbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
WEF ProfFight 11 - Asia Kulatuu Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
10/12/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |