Russia
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Denis Kireenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFP 243 - Modern Fighting Pankration 243
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/12/2023 | 1 | 2:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Guseyn Khalikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:37 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
OFC 34 - Open Fighting Championship 34
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
09/09/2023 | 1 | 4:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Moris Boleyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:08 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
FNG 97 - Fight Nights Global 97
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
19/09/2020 | 1 | 4:08 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Aslan Tovsultanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFC 58 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/08/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nursultan Turduyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
FNG 94 - Fight Nights Global 94
Method: Decision (Split) |
12/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Temuulen Algirmaa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Buryatia MMA Federation - Face to Face: The Combat Sport and Martial Arts Festival
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/03/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Muha Li
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
WLF - WARS 27
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
14/09/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jinhao He
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Glory of Heroes 32 - Huizhou
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/07/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shuai Wang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:03 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2017-2018 Season, Stage 3
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
20/01/2018 | 2 | 2:03 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Mikhail Pogodin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Baikal Fighting Championship - BFC 1: Asalkhanov vs. Pogodin
Method: Decision (Split) |
15/12/2017 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Tsoy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 70
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/07/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Bektursun Sherali
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SibForce 2 - Battle of Bagaturs
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/03/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bolot Tsybenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SibForce - Road to Cage 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/01/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Pogodin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SibForce 1 – Pogodaev vs. Gorshechnikov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/12/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |