Brazil
Aracaju - Sergipe
Aracaju - Sergipe
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Malin Hermansson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Superior Challenge 24 - Stockholm
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Flordinice Muniz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Shooto Brazil 108 - Dantas vs. Achilles
Method: Decision (Split) |
24/07/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Edjane Agostinho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Finalization ) |
PFS - Play Fight Selection
Method: Finalization ) |
11/07/2021 | 1 | 1:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Emiko Raika
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Pancrasis - 309
Method: Decision (Split) |
20/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bianca Sattelmayer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:13 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Spartanos Fight MMA 2 - Lima vs. Souza
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
08/06/2019 | 1 | 4:13 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Daniela Maria da Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC - Natal Fight Championship 11
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/08/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Virna jandiroba
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:29 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MNA MMA Circuit 2 - MNA MMA Circuit 2016
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
09/04/2016 | 2 | 3:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Priscila Ferreira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
SHC - Striker's House Cup 55
Method: Decision (Split) |
17/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Carolina Karasek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Armlock) |
SHC - Striker's House Cup 50
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
20/06/2015 | 3 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bianca Sattelmayer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:50 |
Submission (Armlock) |
GCF - Gladiator Combat Fight 13
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
06/06/2015 | 3 | 3:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Priscila Ferreira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:57 |
Submission (Armlock) |
SHC - Striker's House Cup 47
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
14/03/2015 | 1 | 3:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Helaine Ribeiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:54 |
Submission (Armlock) |
CFP 3 - Curitiba Fight Pro 3
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
07/03/2015 | 2 | 4:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Graziele Ricotta
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:06 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Curitiba Top Fight 9 - The Return
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
01/03/2015 | 2 | 2:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Geisyele Nascimento
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:59 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
PFE - Power Fight Extreme 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/12/2014 | 1 | 0:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adriana Del Vigna
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
GCF - Gladiator Combat Fight 7
Method: Decision (Majority) |
06/09/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bethe Correia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Bokum FC - Bokum Fight Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/04/2013 | 2 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kinberly Tanaka Novaes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
IFC - Iron Fight Combat 2
Method: Decision (Split) |
07/12/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |