Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Vener Galiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:47 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 116 - Froes vs. Balaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/12/2020 | 2 | 3:47 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bayzet Khatkhokhu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:32 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACA 108 - Galiev vs. Adaev
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
08/08/2020 | 3 | 2:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mindaugas Verzbickas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 100 - Fight Day: Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Andrew Winner
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:43 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 87 - Nottingham
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/05/2018 | 2 | 1:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ednilson by Jose Barros
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:59 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 78 - Grozny: Young Eagles 24
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/01/2018 | 3 | 0:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Josue Vieira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 66 - Grozny: Young Eagles 20
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladislav Stepanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 56 - Minsk: Young Eagles 16
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/04/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladislav Yatsenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:48 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Leo Max Man's Club - Leo Max Fight Night: Helloween
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/10/2016 | 1 | 4:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeniy Plaksin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACB 44 - Young Eagles 12
Method: Decision (Split) |
03/09/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Suleymanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACB 34 - Young Eagles 7
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
29/04/2016 | 1 | 2:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Shamil Gaziev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 23 - Young Eagles 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Akhied Nazarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:59 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 17 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 4
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
02/05/2015 | 1 | 4:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Bakhtiyar Toychubaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 11 - Vol. 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/11/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aslan Molov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:22 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Berkut Cup - 2012
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
20/10/2012 | 1 | 3:22 |