Quirguistão
Bishkek
Bishkek
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Elvis Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:41 |
Knockout (Punch) |
NFC 51 - Naiza Fighter Championship 51
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
26/05/2023 | 3 | 4:41 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Rasul Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eagle FC 49 – Magomedov vs. Abdibait
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/08/2022 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ruslan Yamanbayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:06 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
EFC 38 - Eagle Fighting Championship 38
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/08/2021 | 2 | 3:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladislav Korolevskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
EFC 34 - Eagle Fighting Championship 34: Khavalov vs Magomedov
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/03/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Andrei Lezhnev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
M-1 Challenge 104 – Bogatov vs. Lebout
Method: Decision (Majority) |
30/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zalimbek Omarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
M-1 Challenge 99 - Battle of Narts
Method: Decision (Majority) |
17/11/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maxim Divnich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 88 – Ismagulov vs. Tutarauli
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Diego Davella
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:14 |
Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 86 - Buchinger vs. Dalgiev
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
24/11/2017 | 1 | 4:14 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Diego Davella
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Split) |
M-1 Challenge 83 - Tatfight 5: Ragozin vs. Halsey
Method: Draw (Split) |
23/09/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Sebastian Kotwica
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Wieczor Walk 1 - Wieczor Walk R8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/06/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Archil Taziashvili
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Submission (Heel Key) |
WEF 29 - WEF Global 7: Kyrgyzstan vs. Georgia
Method: Submission (Heel Key) |
25/03/2017 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dadakhon Khasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:35 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WEF 6 - Grand Prix 2016
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/10/2016 | 1 | 4:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Valisher Rakhmonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WEF - WEF ProfFight 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/07/2016 | 1 | 4:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Reza Razavi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:08 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF ProfFight 5 - Persian Warriors
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
11/07/2016 | 1 | 3:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Djamburaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:54 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WFCA 21 - Grozny Battle
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
20/05/2016 | 1 | 3:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shahab Shamshiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WEF - WEF ProfFight 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/01/2016 | 1 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jigitali Baizakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WEF - WEF ProfFight 2
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
19/12/2015 | 1 | 2:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Yerzhan Estanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Alash Pride / Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection: Kazakhstan Warriors
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/09/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ilyar Askhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Alash Pride - Selection 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/02/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Azamat Tursunbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Alash Pride - Selection 7
Method: Submission (Kneebar) |
12/02/2015 | 1 | 2:02 |