Russia
Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai
Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Busurmankul Abdibait
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
EFC 34 - Eagle Fighting Championship 34: Khavalov vs Magomedov
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/03/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Sergey Maslov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMA Series 15 - Team of New Heroes 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/09/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alibek Aytyn Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FFC - Falco Fighting Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/03/2020 | 1 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zhasulan Akimzhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:09 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
GFC 23 - Gorilla Fighting 23
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
25/12/2019 | 1 | 1:09 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
LiGe Teng
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
WLF - WARS 36
Method: Decision (Split) |
12/07/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Liang Feng
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 35
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/06/2019 | 3 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ilya Varvarskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Hooligan Fight Show - Battle for Tula 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/12/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Pavel Molodyko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:57 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Big City Life Festival / Industrials - Rostov vs. Krasnodar
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/06/2018 | 2 | 0:57 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Akhmed Gakiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
WFCA 41 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
24/08/2017 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Khasan Kibizov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:02 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 13
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
07/04/2017 | 1 | 4:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Umar Toshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
IV Elements - Fighting Cup
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
18/11/2016 | 2 | 3:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Aren Akopyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
05/08/2016 | 2 | 2:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vadim Spiridonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/07/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |