Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Lincoln Henry
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:37 |
Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
ACA 171 - Omarov vs. Polpudnikov
Method: Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
25/02/2024 | 2 | 4:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vinicius Cruz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 164 - Abdulvakhabov vs. Kokov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Amaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
ACA YE 34 - ACA Young Eagles 34
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
14/03/2023 | 2 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zaur Isaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:54 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
ACA YE 31 - ACA Young Eagles 31
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
10/12/2022 | 1 | 0:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zhakyp Tuganbayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACA YE 29 - ACA Young Eagles 29
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
17/09/2022 | 1 | 1:46 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Edil Esengulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:33 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ACA YE 26 - ACA Young Eagles 26
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
31/03/2022 | 1 | 3:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Serik Azhibaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
ACA YE 23 - ACA Young Eagles: Grand Prix Finals
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
25/12/2021 | 1 | 1:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Erzhan Zhanybekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:39 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 19 - ACA Young Eagles 19
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/07/2021 | 1 | 0:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ammar Husein Anvar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:23 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
ACA YE 13 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
13/10/2020 | 1 | 1:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Muralov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:57 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
BYE 10 – Berkut Young Eagles: Rasulov vs. Kilaev
Method: Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
20/10/2019 | 1 | 2:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aslan Yakhyaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Free Fighting MMA - Unity Challenge Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/04/2019 | 1 | 1:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Timur Kaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
OFC 4 - Only Fighting Championship 4
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
14/04/2019 | 1 | 0:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alibeg Rasulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
BYE 6 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Quarterfinals 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/10/2018 | 3 | 2:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alan Zangiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:56 |
Submission (Armlock) |
BYE 3 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 3
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
22/04/2018 | 2 | 3:56 |