Czech Republic
Nymburk
Nymburk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Lee Chadwick
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 48
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Hojat Khajevand
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:04 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 44: Oberhausen
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
17/06/2023 | 2 | 1:04 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Samuel Kristofic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 36
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/10/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Cheick Kone
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 33
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
04/06/2022 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alex Lohore
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 31
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/02/2022 | 1 | 3:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Robert Bryczek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon Prime 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/11/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Eric spicely
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:22 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 28
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/09/2021 | 1 | 1:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Abdel Rahmane Driai
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 25
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
19/06/2021 | 1 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Filip Tomczak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 22
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/03/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Branislav Zuzak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 16: Rysavy vs. Paradeiser
Method: Decision (Split) |
26/09/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michal Petris
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:18 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
XFN - Double Red Fight Night
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
14/12/2019 | 1 | 1:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jiri Kopecny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:16 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fusion Fight Night Series 24 - Cage Fight/Fusion Rules
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/11/2019 | 1 | 1:16 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
In Su Hwang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:17 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Road FC 43 - Road Fighting Championship 43
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/10/2017 | 1 | 2:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ireneusz Strawa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:15 |
Technical KnockoutMarco Broersen ) |
MMA Live 1 - MMA Live Championship 1
Method: Technical KnockoutMarco Broersen ) |
09/09/2017 | 1 | 4:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Zainudin Butaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 27
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/12/2016 | 1 | 1:39 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ondrej Raska
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fusion Fight Night Series 6 - Ring Fight
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/06/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Pavel Salcak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:12 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon Underground
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/05/2020 | 2 | 2:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vardan Melikyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:21 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
IFC MMA - Integra FC 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/05/2018 | 1 | 3:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Cedric Koung
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
IFC MMA - Integra FC 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/05/2018 | 2 | 1:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Shane O'Shea
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:53 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
XFN 19 - Xtreme Fighting Nation 19
Method: Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
01/03/2018 | 3 | 1:53 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Issa Isakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
IFC - Integra FC 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/05/2017 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Miguel Ortegano
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:24 |
Technical Knockout (Strikes) |
XFN 13 - Xtreme Fighting Nation 13
Method: Technical Knockout (Strikes) |
18/02/2017 | 1 | 2:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Idris Gezalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2016 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
25/11/2016 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dawid Panfil
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:53 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ROC 3 - Rise of Champions 3
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
15/10/2016 | 1 | 1:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ales Petras
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:36 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
XFN - X Fight Nights
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/06/2016 | 1 | 1:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Thomas Malik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Gladork Gym - Gladork Arena 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/10/2014 | 3 | 3:00 |