Ucrania
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Arman Salov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Submission (Triangle) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 16
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
23/12/2021 | 2 | 2:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tamirlan Almanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:10 |
Submission (Triangle) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 15
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
10/07/2021 | 3 | 4:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ryda El Moumen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 14
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/05/2021 | 3 | 4:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Stanislav Mosten
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Submission (Triangle) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 14
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
08/05/2021 | 1 | 3:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Baz Mohammad Mubariz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
SLFC 12 - Snow Leopard Fighting Championship 12
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/04/2021 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Movlid Khaybulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:06 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 14
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
27/11/2020 | 1 | 1:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeniy Noyanchuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:05 |
Submission (Darce Choke) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 13
Method: Submission (Darce Choke) |
01/03/2020 | 1 | 3:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Gromov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - Friendship of Peoples
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
15/01/2020 | 2 | 2:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Anvar Alizhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Rebel FC 10 - A New Order
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/01/2020 | 1 | 1:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aviv Gozali
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:56 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
Bellator 234 - Kharitonov vs. Vassell
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
15/11/2019 | 1 | 0:56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Abylay Tolesh
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:38 |
Technical KO ) |
GFC 17 - Gorilla Fighting 17
Method: Technical KO ) |
27/09/2019 | 1 | 1:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Belous
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:24 |
Technical KO ) |
AFC - Ased Fighting Championship - Series 4
Method: Technical KO ) |
02/03/2019 | 1 | 4:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anar Modov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
Gladiators in the Cage - Road to GITC 3
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
24/02/2019 | 1 | 1:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
David Dvorak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:26 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
XFN 15 - X Fight Nights 15
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/12/2018 | 1 | 2:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Anton Kulakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Gladiators in the Cage - GITC Chihuiv
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/08/2018 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Filip Macek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 7
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
28/07/2018 | 1 | 3:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Morozov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:31 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 95 - Battle in the Mountains 7
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/07/2018 | 1 | 4:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artush Grigoryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:59 |
Submission (Triangle) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 10
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
27/05/2018 | 1 | 2:59 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Fatkhidin Sobirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Strangulation) |
Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga 3
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
04/03/2018 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Maxim Samoylov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Gladiators in the Cage - Road to GITC 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/12/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Said-Magomed Batukaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Berkut Fighting Championship - 2017 Golden Eagle Grand Prix: Final
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/11/2017 | 3 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Izzet Seitumerov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:47 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Gladiators in the Cage 8 - In Memory of Alexander Barbaryan
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
08/07/2017 | 1 | 1:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladislav Kharebin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACP 1 - Akkerman Club Promotion
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/03/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Andrey Arestov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/03/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bogdan Cherednichenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:59 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 5
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/02/2017 | 1 | 3:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Simonenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - 2016 Ukrainian Selection
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/10/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Smolin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:45 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 5
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
15/08/2016 | 1 | 3:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Kramedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:54 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 7
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/07/2016 | 2 | 4:54 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Arsen Taigibov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/06/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Gil Don Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
decision ) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 5
Method: decision ) |
16/04/2016 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Gil Don Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 4
Method: Decision (Split) |
30/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Denys Bondar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
UMMAF - 2015 Ukrainian MMA Cup, Day 1
Method: ) |
19/09/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Konstantin Deineka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
UMMAF - 2015 Ukrainian MMA Cup, Day 1
Method: ) |
19/09/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |