Serbia
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
20/07/2024
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Pyotr Wawrzyniak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 51: Final
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/12/2023 | 3 | 3:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ion Taburceanu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:54 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 42: Keita vs. Tichota
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/04/2023 | 2 | 1:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Giovanni Melillo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 37
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/12/2022 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Antonio Zovak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Centurion FC - Ad Maiora
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
17/11/2022 | 1 | 1:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Jakovljevic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
CFC Malta 9 - Centurion Fight Championship: Rudit Leo
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/08/2022 | 1 | 1:17 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Joel dos Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DFN 7 - Dracula Fight Night 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexandre Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 31
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
26/02/2022 | 1 | 2:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Milos Kostic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:50 |
Technical KO ) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 27
Method: Technical KO ) |
11/09/2021 | 1 | 0:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Slobodan Djordjevic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FNC - Armageddon 2 Quarterfinals II
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/07/2021 | 1 | 0:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Leon Krajacic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:11 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FNC - Armageddon 1 Finals
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/04/2021 | 1 | 3:11 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Mateusz Strzelczyk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:21 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 17
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
17/10/2020 | 2 | 4:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Filip Le
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
PCF 21 - New Era
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/12/2019 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Danijel Arandjelovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
DFN 1 - Dracula Fight Night 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/10/2019 | 1 | 1:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Peric
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:19 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
CFN - Combat Fight Night 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/06/2019 | 1 | 1:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sinisa Koncic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
NOG - Night Of Gladiators 6
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
14/06/2019 | 1 | 1:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Patrik Jevicky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:47 |
Knockout) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon Underground 2
Method: Knockout) |
23/05/2020 | 1 | 1:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Pavol Koren
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout) |
MAMMAL - Round 7
Method: Knockout) |
06/04/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |