Russia
Tomarovka, Belgorod Oblast
Tomarovka, Belgorod Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Stepan Gorshechnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:31 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Kuzbass MMA Federation - ASI Championship 6: The Power of Siberia
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/12/2022 | 1 | 2:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Leonardo Guimaraes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OFC 15 - Open Fighting Championship 15
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/12/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Karl Albrektsson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Bellator 257 - Nemkov vs. davis 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/04/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Bozygit Ataev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 9: 2019 Season PFL Playoffs 3
Method: Draw (Unanimous) |
31/10/2019 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rashid Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 6: 2019 Regular Season
Method: Decision (Split) |
08/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rakim cleveland
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 3: 2019 Regular Season
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/06/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergio Souza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
Club Alexander - The Don Battle
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
30/11/2018 | 1 | 2:02 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Klidson Abreu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:02 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
RCC 3 - Russian Cagefighting Championship 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/07/2018 | 2 | 1:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ronny Markes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Guillotine) |
M-1 Challenge 77 - Nemkov vs. Markes
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
19/05/2017 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
attila vegh
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 71 - Nemkov vs. Vegh
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Rashid Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
M-1 Challenge 66 - Nemkov vs. Yusupov
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/05/2016 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Stephan Puetz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
M-1 Challenge 63 – Puetz vs. Nemkov 2
Method: Decision (Majority) |
04/12/2015 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maro Perak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 60 - Battle in Orel
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/08/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Florian Martin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:42 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
SOMMAF - Steel Battle 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/04/2015 | 1 | 1:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Beksot Jiyanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
SOMMAF - Steel Battle 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/07/2014 | 1 | 3:03 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Stephan Puetz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 46
Method: Decision (Split) |
14/03/2014 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vasily Babich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:06 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 43
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
16/11/2013 | 2 | 4:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maciej Browarski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ANMMA - Liberation
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/08/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Reinaldo da Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:26 |
Submission (Heel Key) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 40
Method: Submission (Heel Key) |
08/06/2013 | 2 | 1:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Gadzhimurad Antigulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
M-1 Challenge 36 - Confrontation in Mytishchi
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
08/12/2012 | 2 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Magomedbag Agaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:12 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
League S-70 - Russian Championship Finals
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
11/08/2012 | 1 | 1:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Khadzhimurat Kamilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:10 |
Submission (Armlock) |
League S-70 - Russian Championship Semifinals
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/05/2012 | 2 | 4:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Abdul Kerim Edilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
League S-70 - Russian Championship Third Round
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/04/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Chuck Grigsby
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:24 |
Technical Knockout (Punch) |
League S-70 - Russia vs. Brazil
Method: Technical Knockout (Punch) |
05/08/2011 | 2 | 3:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vinny Magalhaes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (Gogoplata Neck Crank) |
M-1 Challenge 25 – Zavurov vs. Enomoto
Method: Submission (Gogoplata Neck Crank) |
28/04/2011 | 3 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vitaly Smirnov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VHTHFF - Interregional MMA Cup 2011
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/01/2011 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Daniel Vizcaya
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:09 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Challenge 22 - Narkun vs. Vasilevsky
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
10/12/2010 | 1 | 1:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rashid Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:24 |
Knockout (Punches) |
LM - Tournament 2
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
18/06/2010 | 2 | 3:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rashid Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:24 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Lipetsk - Mixfight Cup 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/06/2010 | 2 | 3:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Vajsurov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Selection 2010 - Eastern Europe Round 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/04/2010 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Khanilav Khanilaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
M-1 Challenge 20 - 2009 Finals
Method: Decision (Split) |
03/12/2009 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ramazan Rezvanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:08 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 8
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
04/10/2009 | 1 | 3:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rasul Magomedaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:52 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 6
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
05/09/2009 | 1 | 2:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Tony lopez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:06 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Challenge 17 - Korea
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/07/2009 | 2 | 3:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ilya Malyukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/05/2009 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ishkhan Zakharian
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
13/03/2009 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Umarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC - Grand Prix
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2008 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Sergey Khramov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
decision ) |
M-1 MFC - Fedor Emelianenko Cup
Method: decision ) |
15/05/2008 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Christian Bombay
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Challenge 2 - Russia
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
03/04/2008 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Sultanakhmedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
PMFC 2 - Profi Mix Fight Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/02/2008 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arthur Korchemny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:55 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
M-1 Fighter 2010 - Stage 1
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
10/07/2010 | 1 | 2:55 |