Armenia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Shahriyar Abbasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:31 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Selection 2010 - Eastern Europe Round 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/04/2010 | 2 | 3:31 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Omari Akhmedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ProFC - Fight Night 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
30/01/2010 | 1 | 3:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Beslan Isaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 3
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
30/10/2009 | 1 | 1:56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Valentin Zagorulko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:01 |
Finalization ) |
ProFC - King of The Night 2
Method: Finalization ) |
04/07/2009 | 1 | 4:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Korsun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Finalization ) |
ProFC - King of The Night 2
Method: Finalization ) |
04/07/2009 | 1 | 2:53 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Victor Nemkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
M-1 Challenge - 2009 Selections 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
13/03/2009 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Carl Kinslow
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:12 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
WUFC - Feira 14 Trophy
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
22/08/2008 | 1 | 2:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Viktor Boguslavskyi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:16 |
Submission (Kimura) |
WUFC - Feira 14 Trophy
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
22/08/2008 | 1 | 2:16 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Sergey Kornev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
decision ) |
WUFC - Feira 14 Trophy
Method: decision ) |
22/08/2008 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Yusup Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ProFC - Fight Night 1
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
24/07/2008 | 2 | 2:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
alexey oleynik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:56 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MFT - Mix Fight Tournament
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
14/12/2007 | 1 | 2:56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Krzysztof Kulak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:47 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
KSW 8 - Konfrontacja
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/11/2007 | 1 | 2:47 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Sergey Kornev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
LF - Legion Fight 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/10/2007 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lukasz Jurkowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:37 |
Submission (Triangle) |
KSW 7 - Konfrontacja
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
02/06/2007 | 1 | 2:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Yakovlev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:26 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 - International Fight Night 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/11/2006 | 1 | 3:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
alexey oleynik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:21 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Legion Fight - Black Sea Cup
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
15/08/2006 | 1 | 1:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksandr Baturin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
IAFC - Stage of Russia Cup 4
Method: Technical KO ) |
29/04/2004 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Abramov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Leg Lock) |
IAFC - Stage of Russia Cup 4
Method: Submission (Leg Lock) |
29/04/2004 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Muse Pliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
IAFC - Stage of Russia Cup 3
Method: Technical KO ) |
19/02/2004 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Erik Oganov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:35 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
PCNC - Pankration Cup of North Caucasus
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
21/01/2004 | 1 | 3:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Sergey Terezimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Finalization ) |
IAFC - Vasily Kudin Memorial 2002
Method: Finalization ) |
04/05/2002 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Romazi Korkelia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
IAFC - Pankration Russian Open Cup 2002
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
16/02/2002 | 1 | 0:00 |