Croatia
Rijeka
Rijeka
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kamil Jenel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
Lewy Prosty - Fight Night 2
Method: Technical KO ) |
01/10/2022 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Przemyslaw Mysiala
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:04 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
KSW 55 – Askham vs. Khalidov 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/10/2020 | 2 | 4:04 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lukasz Jurkowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:06 |
Technical Knockout (Knee Contusion) |
KSW 48 – Szymanski vs. Parnasse
Method: Technical Knockout (Knee Contusion) |
27/04/2019 | 1 | 1:06 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Daniel Toledo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:26 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
ACB 84 - Bratislava
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
07/04/2018 | 1 | 3:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Rashid Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GTC 01 - Golden Team Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/11/2017 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nikita Krylov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:53 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 68
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
02/06/2017 | 1 | 0:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evan Nedd
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Magnum FC - Magnum Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/03/2017 | 1 | 2:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Martin Solc
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:45 |
Knockout (Kick to the Body) |
Clash FC - Clash of the Titans
Method: Knockout (Kick to the Body) |
19/11/2016 | 2 | 0:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Maxim Futin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 17 - Grand Prix Akhmat
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/04/2016 | 2 | 3:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dawid Baziak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:36 |
DisqualificationZlatko Klaric ) |
NAAFS - Europe
Method: DisqualificationZlatko Klaric ) |
06/12/2015 | 2 | 2:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Marcin Prachnio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Technical Knockout (Knees) |
FFC - Final Fight Championship 14
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees) |
03/10/2014 | 1 | 0:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Eddie Sanchez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:35 |
Knockout (Punch) |
FFC - Final Fight Championship 11
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
04/04/2014 | 1 | 1:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lajos Calvaruso
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
FFC - Futures 1
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
01/04/2014 | 1 | 0:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Illiasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:33 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Draka 7 - Governor's Cup 2012
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
26/05/2012 | 1 | 0:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Moise Rimbon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MFC - Millennium Fight Challenge 4
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
04/06/2010 | 1 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vitaly Shemetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFF - Opatija Fight Night 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/02/2010 | 3 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Peter Ondrus
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NG 4 - Noc Gladiatora 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/04/2009 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Martin Zawada
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Knockout (Body Kick) |
NG 4 - Noc Gladiatora 4
Method: Knockout (Body Kick) |
25/04/2009 | 1 | 2:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Matteo Minonzio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NG 4 - Noc Gladiatora 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/04/2009 | 1 | 0:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Dimitrov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
OR 9 - Obracun Ringu 9
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
21/03/2009 | 1 | 1:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Patrik Jevicky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:05 |
Submission (Punches) |
OFF - Opatija Fight Night 1
Method: Submission (Punches) |
19/02/2009 | 1 | 1:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Hrvoje Kisicek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
BR - Bitka na 4 Rijeke
Method: Technical KO ) |
21/03/2008 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Marko Igrc
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
knockout) |
MedVid - Anno Domini 1
Method: knockout) |
09/06/2007 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Damir Mirenic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
Bilic-Eric Security - Fight Night
Method: Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
25/04/2007 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Laszlo Czene
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Disqualification ) |
INF - International Fight Night
Method: Disqualification ) |
03/12/2006 | 1 | 2:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Hans Stringer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Armlock) |
Kam Lung - Only the Strongest Survive 5
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
08/10/2006 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Alexander Stefkovsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
UFD - Ultimate Fight Dubravc
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/04/2006 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roy Wisser
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
UN 4 - Ultimate Nokaut 4
Method: Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
17/03/2006 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Lukasz Jurkowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
UN 3 - Ultimate Nokaut 3
Method: Technical KO ) |
17/12/2005 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Martonio Paleka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
knockout) |
UN 2 - Ultimate Nokaut 2
Method: knockout) |
29/07/2005 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alfonso Ostrelic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
UFN - Ultimate Fight Night
Method: Technical KO ) |
26/03/2005 | 1 | 0:00 |