Russia
Gusev, Kaliningrad
Gusev, Kaliningrad
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Diego Brandao
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:37 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
Ural FC 1 - Ural Fighting Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
01/07/2022 | 2 | 3:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikita Kochetkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:34 |
Finalization ) |
MMA Series 30 - FCP Kulikovo Pole 7
Method: Finalization ) |
17/04/2021 | 1 | 4:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ali Bagautinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Brave CF 46 - Brave Combat Federation 46
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/01/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Rachkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:06 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
BFC 62 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/10/2020 | 1 | 2:06 |
Defeat
Rounds: 4 |
Badmatsyren Dorzhiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
BFC 60 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
03/09/2020 | 4 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Valentin Orlov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:18 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
BFC 53 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
28/05/2020 | 1 | 4:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ibrahim Khaled
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:59 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Kaliningrad MMA Federation - Mayor's Cup 2019
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/12/2019 | 3 | 4:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Bahman Sharafi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Championship Aslan -
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/06/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Boston Anarbayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Kaliningrad MMA Federation - Mayor's Cup 2018
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
02/12/2018 | 1 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zaman Kamchybekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (Footbar) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - L-1 Russia: Russia vs. Asia
Method: Submission (Footbar) |
27/09/2018 | 2 | 3:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nureles Aidarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:12 |
Knockout (Knee) |
M-1 Challenge 90 - Kunchenko vs. Butenko
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
30/03/2018 | 1 | 0:12 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Chris Kelades
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:38 |
Submission (Kimura) |
M-1 Challenge 86 - Buchinger vs. Dalgiev
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
24/11/2017 | 3 | 1:38 |
SR
Rounds: 3 |
Binh Son Le
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
NC (Reversed by SVOL) |
M-1 Challenge 82 - Vanttinen vs. Zayats
Method: NC (Reversed by SVOL) |
05/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
SR
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksi Toivonen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:28 |
NC (Reversed by SVOL) |
Cage - Cage 39
Method: NC (Reversed by SVOL) |
29/04/2017 | 1 | 3:28 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Elnar Ibragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 53, Day 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Raul Guzman
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UOMMA - FighteRevolution Cup 2016: Team Russia vs. Team World
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/08/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ramazan Rabadanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
MMAAF - MMA Amber Fight 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
26/12/2015 | 1 | 3:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Eduard Zagdai
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Baltic Fights - Baltic Challenge 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/12/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Narek Bagyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Finalization ) |
MMAAF - MMA Amber Fight
Method: Finalization ) |
20/12/2014 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Igor But
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
World Championship Pankration - World Championship Pankration Kaliningrad
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/11/2014 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Shakbiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Submission (Armlock) |
RTC - Rock the Cage 5
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
11/11/2014 | 2 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Paulius Mockevicius
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FCBB - Kaliningrad vs. MMA Knight LT
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/02/2014 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Roman Shuvalkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:14 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Kaliningrad MMA Federation - There Is Safety In Numbers
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/02/2014 | 2 | 2:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Khasan Magamadov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/10/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Armandas Bogucevicius
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
TKOP - Knight of the Cage 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/02/2015 | 1 | 0:40 |