Poland
Szczecin
Szczecin
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Damian Piwowarczyk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:38 |
Knockout (Punch) |
KSW 86 – Wiklacz vs. Przybysz 4
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
16/09/2023 | 1 | 3:38 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Kleber silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Knockout (Punches) |
KSW 78 – Materla vs. Grove 2
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
21/01/2023 | 2 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ederson Cristian Macedo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:29 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Babilon MMA 30 – Sudolski vs. Mysiala
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/07/2022 | 2 | 4:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Michal Pasternak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Babilon MMA 27 – Sudolski vs Pasternak
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/01/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ihor Potieria
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:41 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/09/2021 | 1 | 3:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mladen Kujundzic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:13 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Babilon MMA 18 - Revenge
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/11/2020 | 1 | 0:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mario Zgela
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:09 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Babilon MMA 15 – Skibinski vs. Medvedovsky
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/08/2020 | 1 | 1:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michal Gutowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:26 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FEN 27 - Rebecki vs. Magomedov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/01/2020 | 1 | 2:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mateusz Ostrowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Babilon MMA 9 - Kita vs. Oliveira
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Krzysztof Klepacz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Babilon MMA 8 - Kita vs. Brzeski
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/05/2019 | 1 | 0:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Marcin Filipczak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:13 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Babilon MMA 7 - Kita vs. Gluchowski
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/01/2019 | 1 | 2:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Pawel Grazewicz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Babilon MMA 5 - Kolecki vs. Bobrowski
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/08/2018 | 2 | 0:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Grzegorz Cieplinski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Soul FC - MMAster Finale
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |