Emirados Arabes Unidos
Dubai
Dubai
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jamall Emmers
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UFC Fight Night 219 - Andrade vs. Blanchfield
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/02/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yusup Visaitov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Knockout (Flying Knee) |
WWFC - Road to WWFC Bukovel Open Cup Final
Method: Knockout (Flying Knee) |
14/03/2020 | 1 | 2:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Umar Movsarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:02 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
Road To WWFC - Bukovel Open Cup Stage 2
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
22/02/2020 | 1 | 4:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Luiz Filho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
WWFC 15 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 15
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
21/09/2019 | 1 | 1:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Edilson Teixeira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:29 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
WWFC 10 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 10
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
24/03/2018 | 2 | 3:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Donovan Desmae
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WWFC - Cage Encounter 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/12/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bruno Borges
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WWFC - Octagon Pride
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/09/2016 | 2 | 1:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Duane van Helvoirt
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 9 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mamadou Gueye
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
WFCA 3 - Grozny Battle
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
13/06/2015 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nicolae Negrea
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:49 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WWFC - Cage Encounter 3
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
04/04/2015 | 1 | 1:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Benjamin Brander
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WWFC - Cage Encounter 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/12/2014 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ciprian Maris
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:34 |
Knockout (Flying Knee) |
WWFC - Cage Encounter 1
Method: Knockout (Flying Knee) |
14/06/2014 | 1 | 1:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Isa Bogatyrev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
VHTHFF - Stalingrad Cup
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
31/05/2014 | 2 | 2:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sergey Samolyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GEFC - Battle on the Gold Mountain
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/12/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Leonid Tuhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
GEFC - Battle for the Crimea
Method: Decision (Split) |
29/11/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Timur Aduzov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:34 |
knockout) |
RFC - Bashlam Battle
Method: knockout) |
14/11/2013 | 1 | 1:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mamuka Ovakimyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ECSF - Battle for a Lubart's Castle
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
31/08/2013 | 1 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaly Maksimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:51 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ECSF - MMA South Ukraine Cup
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
05/07/2013 | 1 | 4:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ramazan Kurbanaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PBSC - Pancration Black Sea Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/06/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Wemba N'Zuzi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GEFC - Urban Legend Prestige 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/06/2013 | 2 | 4:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Wilson Ribeiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:05 |
Submission (Armlock) |
GEFC - Urban Legend Prestige 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
27/04/2013 | 1 | 4:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxime Cousin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ECSF - Strike Punch Championship
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
30/03/2013 | 1 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maftun Babaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:16 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
PBSC - Pancration Black Sea Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/08/2012 | 1 | 1:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vladimir Vlasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PBSC - Krasnodar Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/03/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |