Brazil
Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina
Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Amauricio Galvao Pinheiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
MMA Sanda Combat - MSC 15: Sanshou
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
20/04/2024 | 1 | 2:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Osetrov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Arm Contusion) |
SFC 8 - Shlemenko Fighting Championship 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Arm Contusion) |
21/07/2023 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Osetrov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
SFC 7 - Shlemenko Fighting Championship 7
Method: Decision (Split) |
14/04/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
SR
Rounds: 2 |
Leo Brichta
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:18 |
No Result (Accidental Clash of Heads) |
Real Fight Arena 5 - RFA 5: Brno
Method: No Result (Accidental Clash of Heads) |
29/10/2022 | 2 | 0:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
William Lima
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Music Show - FMS 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Predrag Bogdanovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SBC 40 - Serbian Battle Championship 40: Revenge!
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/04/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Amauricio Galvao Pinheiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:21 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
GCF 54 - Gladiator Combat Fight 54
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
06/02/2021 | 1 | 1:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Slobodan Maksimovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SBC 25 - Serbian Battle Championship 25: Revenge!
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anderson Ferreira de Souza Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:14 |
Technical Knockout (Head Kick And Punches) |
Future FC 7 - Indio vs. Coast
Method: Technical Knockout (Head Kick And Punches) |
26/07/2019 | 1 | 0:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Stefan Zvijer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
SBC 21 - Serbian Battle Championship 21: Revenge!
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/05/2019 | 1 | 4:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nemanja Kovac
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
SBC 19 - Serbian Battle Championship 19
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
01/12/2018 | 2 | 3:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Pedro Gabriel Rocha de Abreu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:06 |
Technical KnockoutSero Oliveira) |
Saikyo - CWB Edition
Method: Technical KnockoutSero Oliveira) |
11/08/2018 | 2 | 1:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Leonardo Daldegan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CP - Princes' Cup 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/05/2018 | 1 | 2:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Pedro Henrique
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Majority) |
Blackout FC 5 - Blackout Fight Championship 5
Method: Draw (Majority) |
16/12/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Iago Gomes Souto
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Knockout (Knee) |
Katana Fight - Gold Edition
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
05/08/2017 | 2 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Luciano Oliveira Ribeiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Aspera FC 49 - Aspera Fighting Championship 49
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/02/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Wagner Lima
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AFC - Aspera Fighting Championship 40
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/06/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Heliazir Estefani
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CWC - Challenger Warriors Coliseum 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/05/2016 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Wesley Ribeiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
AFC - Aspera FC 20
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/06/2015 | 1 | 4:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Marcelo Rodrigues Piazza Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SJSF - Sao Jose Super Fight 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/03/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adoniran dos Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:45 |
Submission (Armlock) |
OFN - Octtagon Fight Night
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
27/09/2014 | 3 | 2:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nathan Assuncao
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
FFC - Floripa Fight Championship Revelations
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
22/03/2014 | 2 | 4:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Sidney Luciano Cruvinel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
DrawHeron Garcia) |
AFC - Aspera FC 2
Method: DrawHeron Garcia) |
18/01/2014 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Lorenzo Rodrigues
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AFC - Aspera FC 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/12/2013 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Wendel Yuri Vonsoski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Nitrix Fight Evolution 3 - Amateur
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/08/2013 | 3 | 3:00 |