Russia
Makhachkala, Dagestan
Makhachkala, Dagestan
15/06/2024
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Warlley alves
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Technical Knockout (Flying Knee and Punches) |
UFC 294 – Makhachev vs. Volkanovski 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Flying Knee and Punches) |
21/10/2023 | 1 | 2:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
phil hawes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Knockout (Punches) |
UFC 288 - Sterling vs. Cejudo
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
06/05/2023 | 1 | 2:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mario Filipe de Sousa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:09 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2022: Week 8
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
13/09/2022 | 1 | 2:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nah-Shon Burrell
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 46 - Eagle FC 46: Lee vs. Sanchez
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Miro Jurkovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Brave CF 49 - Brave Combat Federation 49
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
25/03/2021 | 2 | 1:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Denis Tiuliulin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:48 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Brave CF 41 - Brave Combat Federation 41
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
17/09/2020 | 3 | 1:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Diego Gonzalez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Brave CF 33 - Brave Combat Federation 33
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/12/2019 | 3 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khamzat Shimaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:26 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Brave CF 23 - Pride & Honor
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
19/04/2019 | 1 | 2:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Geraldo Coelho de Lima Neto
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Brave CF 21 - Saudi Arabia
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/12/2018 | 3 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Joey Michael Berkenbosch
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Brave CF 14 – Azaitar vs. Kokora
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/08/2018 | 1 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Chad Hanekom
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
Brave CF 10 - The Kingdom Rises
Method: decision ) |
02/03/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jeremy Smith
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:01 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Brave CF 9 - The Kingdom of Champions
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
17/11/2017 | 1 | 2:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rufat Asadov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Brave CF 6 - Kazakhstan
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/04/2017 | 1 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitry Aryshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Dagestan
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/09/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Stukalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:42 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 4: Grandmasters
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
24/07/2015 | 1 | 3:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alimjon Shadmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Star - European MMA Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/04/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |