Russia
Murmansk
Murmansk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kangjie Zhu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WLF - WARS 37
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
23/08/2019 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Fuchong Yang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:44 |
Submission (Kimura) |
WLF - WARS 29
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
16/11/2018 | 1 | 3:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vasily Chubotaru
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
StudSport - St. George Cup 2018
Method: decision ) |
22/04/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Grozin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RCC - Russian Cagefighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Abdul-Malik Saidulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:34 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Berkut Fighting Championship - 2017 Golden Eagle Grand Prix: Final
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/11/2017 | 3 | 4:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nikita Shabalin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ROD MMA - Restoring Courage
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/09/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dennis Pererva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Donbass Association of Combat Sports - United Donbass
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/08/2017 | 1 | 3:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zelimkhan Betergaraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SLMMA 11 – Smirnov vs. Karapetyan
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/05/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Pastukhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:22 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Dmitrov Warriors / ROD - Battle of Dmitrov 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
13/05/2017 | 1 | 2:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Cedric Perruchet
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:47 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
OSE 1 - Battle of Kursk 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
03/12/2016 | 1 | 3:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nariman Musaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Alash Pride - Royal Plaza Volume 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/01/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhritdin Gadoev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:51 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
RMMAU Tver - Battle on Volga
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/08/2013 | 1 | 2:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Erzhan Erdaulet
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Rod Fighting - Shield and Sword 4: Russia vs. Kazakhstan
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
01/06/2013 | 2 | 2:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikita Kochetkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:50 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Rod Fighting - Vo Slavu Roda: Broken Ice 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/11/2013 | 1 | 4:50 |