Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bakytbek Duishobaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:36 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACA YE 37 - ACA Young Eagles 37
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
30/06/2023 | 2 | 4:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Eldiyar Baizhan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Technical Knockout (Body Kick) |
ACA YE 34 - ACA Young Eagles 34
Method: Technical Knockout (Body Kick) |
14/03/2023 | 1 | 1:11 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Rustambek Nurzhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:31 |
Technical Knockout (Arm Contusion) |
ACA YE 19 - ACA Young Eagles 19
Method: Technical Knockout (Arm Contusion) |
24/07/2021 | 1 | 0:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bekbolsun Taalaibek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA YE 14 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
14/11/2020 | 2 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeniy Lazukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 12 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/03/2020 | 2 | 3:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Albert Gukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
BYE 8 - Berkut Young Eagles: Grand-Prix Berkut Finals
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/03/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Paata Tschapelia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 1 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Akhmed Sultiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
RFC - Bashlam Battle 7
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
11/02/2018 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeniy Prismakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:34 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Berkut Fighting Championship - 2017 Golden Eagle Grand Prix: Final
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/11/2017 | 3 | 4:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dzhokhar Dzhabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:36 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Berkut Fighting Championship – 2017 Golden Eagle Grand Prix: Semifinals
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
12/08/2017 | 2 | 2:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Cherednikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 14
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/04/2017 | 1 | 1:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Askat Torogeldi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:13 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Aikol FC 2 - Aikol Fighting Championship 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
23/09/2016 | 1 | 1:13 |